Player Information| Player Profile |
|
☼ gamble |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56957612 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 01:10:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:32:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_databank_rc3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 14,384 | |
| Rank: | 269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3543 (3.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2542 (0.0844*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 474 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 1,865 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 556 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
☼ gamble's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 135 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ☼ gamble | 0d 07:43:53h | 2026-05-11 01:16:39 | 782 | 211 | 3.71 | 281 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ☼ VETERAN OF THE POOTIS WARS | 0d 01:23:50h | 2026-03-07 00:31:48 | 170 | 37 | 4.59 | 18 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ☼ gamble #FREEPINEAPPLE | 0d 04:27:24h | 2026-02-20 20:14:33 | 565 | 168 | 3.36 | 118 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ☼ i hab covid :( | 0d 00:34:36h | 2025-10-08 20:28:45 | 59 | 18 | 3.28 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ☼ secret pootis jutsu | 0d 03:22:27h | 2025-09-08 20:28:59 | 289 | 122 | 2.37 | 57 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 57 times | 114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 3 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 5 times | 20 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 times | 61.54% | 140 | 31 | 4.52 | |
| 2 | Spy |
2 times | 15.38% | 14 | 5 | 2.80 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 15.38% | 32 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 7.69% | 25 | 9 | 2.78 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 141 | 62.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.78% | 16 | 84.21% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_highpass | 43 | 19.11% | 9 | 13.43% | 4.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_king | 77 | 34.22% | 17 | 25.37% | 4.53 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 4.00% | 2 | 2.99% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_lakeside_final | 45 | 20.00% | 13 | 19.40% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_mannhole | 16 | 7.11% | 8 | 11.94% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 1.78% | 2 | 2.99% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_databank_rc3 | 31 | 13.78% | 16 | 23.88% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 209 | 92.89% | 59 | 3.5424 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0909 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 16 | 7.11% | 8 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nugget Man |
15 | 6.67% | 1 | 1.49% | 15.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Cinnamon |
9 | 4.00% | 5 | 7.46% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mizu |
9 | 4.00% | 4 | 5.97% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
9 | 4.00% | 1 | 1.49% | 9.00 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | Silver |
9 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 3.56% | 2 | 2.99% | 4.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Thebossdude22 |
7 | 3.11% | 3 | 4.48% | 2.33 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Jello |
7 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
6 | 2.67% | 3 | 4.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kamnosta |
6 | 2.67% | 1 | 1.49% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | RedSkittle |
6 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | BeeKeeper |
5 | 2.22% | 2 | 2.99% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kimchi un |
5 | 2.22% | 2 | 2.99% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | glassbug |
5 | 2.22% | 2 | 2.99% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Stodihh |
5 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | TehLolz |
5 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Krieger Mar |
5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Cinder |
5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
☼ gamble


Scout
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Nugget Man