Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Flow Burr |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:792026425 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:12:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:34:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 20,228 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0097 (2.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0166 (0.0183*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 6,007 (493*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,989 (182*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Flow Burr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 493 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Flow Burr | 1d 22:42:58h | 2026-05-13 15:52:17 | 2,404 | 1,041 | 2.31 | 54 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Flow | 1d 02:09:16h | 2025-11-09 17:37:08 | 1,151 | 607 | 1.90 | 6 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Ven | 2d 07:42:29h | 2025-06-15 19:21:28 | 2,452 | 1,341 | 1.83 | 40 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 216 times | 432 |
| 2 | Domination | 60 times | 300 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 49 times | 196 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 9 times | 9 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 16 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 21 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 23 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 21 times | -63 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 33.90% | 201 | 82 | 2.45 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
12 times | 20.34% | 172 | 60 | 2.87 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
9 times | 15.25% | 84 | 11 | 7.64 | |
| 4 | Medic |
8 times | 13.56% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.78% | 16 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
4 times | 6.78% | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 1.69% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.69% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 167 | 33.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 116 | 23.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 43 | 8.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.62% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_patagonia | 42 | 8.52% | 7 | 3.85% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 30 | 6.09% | 5 | 2.75% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 56 | 11.36% | 10 | 5.49% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 43 | 8.72% | 10 | 5.49% | 4.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 61 | 12.37% | 15 | 8.24% | 4.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 11 | 2.23% | 3 | 1.65% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 27 | 5.48% | 8 | 4.40% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 23 | 4.67% | 7 | 3.85% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 59 | 11.97% | 22 | 12.09% | 2.68 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 42 | 8.52% | 16 | 8.79% | 2.63 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 50 | 10.14% | 30 | 16.48% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_valley_b3 | 8 | 1.62% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_fulgur | 21 | 4.26% | 19 | 10.44% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_cargo | 6 | 1.22% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.62% | 9 | 4.95% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_rafters_b4 | 3 | 0.61% | 4 | 2.20% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_product_final | 3 | 0.61% | 5 | 2.75% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 493 | 100.00% | 180 | 2.7389 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0183 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mary |
21 | 4.26% | 1 | 0.55% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chasm Diver |
21 | 4.26% | 1 | 0.55% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
19 | 3.85% | 2 | 1.10% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | GenericBread |
16 | 3.25% | 1 | 0.55% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kamnosta |
12 | 2.43% | 4 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | carrot cake |
12 | 2.43% | 4 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
12 | 2.43% | 2 | 1.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AVerySadPanda |
11 | 2.23% | 4 | 2.20% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cassie |
11 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Stodihh |
10 | 2.03% | 5 | 2.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ironic gibus |
9 | 1.83% | 2 | 1.10% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Operator Monkey |
9 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.55% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Old Spyce |
9 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.55% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | sheep yod |
8 | 1.62% | 2 | 1.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | the car |
8 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | archie |
7 | 1.42% | 8 | 4.40% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dog |
7 | 1.42% | 5 | 2.75% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LEON |
7 | 1.42% | 3 | 1.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | CasperBirb |
7 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.55% | 7.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | AvieTsu |
7 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.55% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Bartkk |
7 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | moxylotl [she/her] |
7 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | no skill but still |
6 | 1.22% | 5 | 2.75% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Flyankee |
6 | 1.22% | 4 | 2.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | thwomp |
6 | 1.22% | 3 | 1.65% | 2.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | AL |
6 | 1.22% | 3 | 1.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Eggy :D |
6 | 1.22% | 2 | 1.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | WaterBunny |
6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Menso |
6 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Daz |
5 | 1.01% | 8 | 4.40% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | sasaparila |
5 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.55% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ |
5 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.55% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Sanest Monolith Follower |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Flow Burr


Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
mary