Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lebanon james |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:151278903 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 02:43:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 10:20:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_product_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 15,413 | |
| Rank: | 213 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0465 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2555 (0.2949*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,315 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 9,060 (312*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,427 (185*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lebanon james's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (32) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 940 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | lebanon james | 0d 02:26:23h | 2026-05-10 03:21:10 | 127 | 73 | 1.74 | 40 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | stv | 0d 02:23:25h | 2026-05-01 16:11:29 | 185 | 112 | 1.65 | 52 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Lebron James | 3d 09:05:04h | 2026-04-08 23:25:16 | 5,475 | 2,673 | 2.05 | 1,522 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Lebron James LFT NEWCOMBER | 0d 09:40:39h | 2025-02-18 06:42:01 | 647 | 349 | 1.85 | 201 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Lebron James LFT | 0d 00:00:57h | 2025-02-04 09:02:40 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Lebron James LFT IM | 0d 01:20:15h | 2025-02-04 09:01:44 | 100 | 54 | 1.85 | 21 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Lebron James LFT NEWCOMER | 0d 00:32:55h | 2025-02-03 23:09:58 | 22 | 26 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | lebron James seed | 1d 05:11:46h | 2025-01-26 07:48:11 | 2,255 | 1,012 | 2.23 | 420 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ur mother is my mistress | 0d 02:49:22h | 2024-12-19 18:48:13 | 186 | 88 | 2.11 | 58 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ronielborohov | 0d 00:49:45h | 2024-12-18 19:31:33 | 63 | 39 | 1.62 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 92 times | 184 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 54 times | 108 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 26 times | 104 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Domination | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
10 times | 25.64% | 140 | 96 | 1.46 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 15.38% | 51 | 17 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
5 times | 12.82% | 33 | 14 | 2.36 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
5 times | 12.82% | 18 | 8 | 2.25 | |
| 5 | Spy |
4 times | 10.26% | 61 | 41 | 1.49 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 7.69% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 7.69% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
3 times | 7.69% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 27.88% | 70 | 76.09% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 50 | 16.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 11.86% | 20 | 21.74% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 29 | 9.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.88% | 2 | 2.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_cargo | 7 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_borneo | 21 | 6.73% | 6 | 3.24% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 4.17% | 4 | 2.16% | 3.25 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.77 | |||
| 4 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 20 | 6.41% | 7 | 3.78% | 2.86 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 69 | 22.12% | 30 | 16.22% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 38 | 12.18% | 21 | 11.35% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 27 | 8.65% | 17 | 9.19% | 1.59 | 23 | 25.00% | 0.85 | |||
| 8 | cp_steel | 23 | 7.37% | 15 | 8.11% | 1.53 | 6 | 6.52% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 29 | 9.29% | 23 | 12.43% | 1.26 | 12 | 13.04% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 36 | 11.54% | 30 | 16.22% | 1.20 | 23 | 25.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 11 | pl_snowycoast | 15 | 4.81% | 14 | 7.57% | 1.07 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | koth_product_final | 11 | 3.53% | 13 | 7.03% | 0.85 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | koth_lovely_b3 | 2 | 0.64% | 3 | 1.62% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_sharkbay | 1 | 0.32% | 2 | 1.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 292 | 93.59% | 181 | 1.6133 | 82 | 89.13% | 0.2808 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 20 | 6.41% | 4 | 5.0000 | 10 | 10.87% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mrzoozilla |
11 | 3.53% | 2 | 1.08% | 5.50 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | CasperBirb |
11 | 3.53% | 2 | 1.08% | 5.50 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | a bag of mustard and water |
10 | 3.21% | 20 | 10.81% | 0.50 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Reese's Penis Butter Cups |
9 | 2.88% | 6 | 3.24% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Oatsy |
9 | 2.88% | 2 | 1.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | carrot cake |
8 | 2.56% | 4 | 2.16% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Discord Mawd |
8 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.54% | 8.00 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | twerk it up white boy |
8 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.54% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fr!3nD1yBLMw4rl0rD |
7 | 2.24% | 8 | 4.32% | 0.88 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | Tony |
7 | 2.24% | 6 | 3.24% | 1.17 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.86 | |||
| 11 | terrorist |
7 | 2.24% | 3 | 1.62% | 2.33 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | Cyni |
7 | 2.24% | 2 | 1.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Nio Misha |
7 | 2.24% | 2 | 1.08% | 3.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | grape |
6 | 1.92% | 2 | 1.08% | 3.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 15 | LeRoy42 |
6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | in1tiate ♀ |
6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | HooferDoofer |
5 | 1.60% | 4 | 2.16% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | rin |
5 | 1.60% | 3 | 1.62% | 1.67 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | Rattical Randy |
5 | 1.60% | 2 | 1.08% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 1.60% | 1 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | Twilught |
5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | HybridSolly |
5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lebanon james


Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
mrzoozilla