Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GAS GANG VOL.3 2G |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:52201279 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 27th, 2026 @ 20:07:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 16:25:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 17,505 | |
| Rank: | 140 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9455 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.2800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 494 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 8,994 (100*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,623 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GAS GANG VOL.3 2G's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | GAS GANG VOL.3 2G | 1d 02:46:24h | 2026-04-27 21:14:32 | 1,482 | 871 | 1.70 | 117 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ⚜ MTL GAMING ⚜ | 1d 06:07:26h | 2025-07-12 06:37:13 | 1,811 | 1,009 | 1.79 | 94 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ֆɨƈӄօʍօɖɛ | 3d 07:31:38h | 2025-05-15 08:50:06 | 5,701 | 2,743 | 2.08 | 283 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 24 times | 48 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 6 times | 24 |
| 7 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
3 times | 17.65% | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
3 times | 17.65% | 36 | 13 | 2.77 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
3 times | 17.65% | 21 | 14 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 11.76% | ||||
| 5 | Heavy |
2 times | 11.76% | 27 | 15 | 1.80 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
2 times | 11.76% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 5.88% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 26.00% | 22 | 78.57% | 0.85 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 24.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.00% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.86 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_king | 27 | 27.00% | 13 | 22.41% | 2.08 | 17 | 60.71% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 52 | 52.00% | 29 | 50.00% | 1.79 | 11 | 39.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 15 | 15.00% | 9 | 15.52% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_phoenix | 6 | 6.00% | 7 | 12.07% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 100 | 100.00% | 58 | 1.7241 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.2800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
9 | 9.00% | 4 | 6.90% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | rat pop star |
8 | 8.00% | 3 | 5.17% | 2.67 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | oj |
6 | 6.00% | 3 | 5.17% | 2.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | oki |
5 | 5.00% | 7 | 12.07% | 0.71 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Keymaster |
5 | 5.00% | 2 | 3.45% | 2.50 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | ethanos222 |
5 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GAS GANG VOL.3 2G


Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
Jellypeen#BanVolcNow