Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pupkin |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:799550664 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 18:05:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:20:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 11,541 | |
| Rank: | 576 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3960 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0099 (0.0208*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,114 (289*) | |
| Deaths: | 798 (219*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pupkin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | pupkin | 0d 01:02:00h | 2026-05-07 18:28:51 | 45 | 42 | 1.07 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Dumb doggy | 0d 02:09:46h | 2026-04-26 17:38:12 | 133 | 83 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | pumpkin | 0d 19:58:47h | 2026-04-26 13:31:05 | 930 | 665 | 1.40 | 7 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | pumpkin (evil) | 0d 00:09:53h | 2026-04-03 19:09:52 | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 82 times | 164 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 64 times | 192 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 55 times | 55 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 39 times | 156 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 6 times | 6 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 23 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
28 times | 16.77% | 63 | 64 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
26 times | 15.57% | 39 | 25 | 1.56 | |
| 3 | Spy |
22 times | 13.17% | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Medic |
20 times | 11.98% | 17 | 34 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
18 times | 10.78% | 32 | 17 | 1.88 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
17 times | 10.18% | 40 | 22 | 1.82 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
13 times | 7.78% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
12 times | 7.19% | 33 | 10 | 3.30 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
11 times | 6.59% | 27 | 17 | 1.59 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 16 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.73% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 22 | 7.61% | 7 | 3.20% | 3.14 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | pl_borneo | 38 | 13.15% | 17 | 7.76% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_sunshine | 31 | 10.73% | 14 | 6.39% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 37 | 12.80% | 17 | 7.76% | 2.18 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 19 | 6.57% | 12 | 5.48% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 20 | 6.92% | 14 | 6.39% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 27 | 9.34% | 19 | 8.68% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 21 | 7.27% | 19 | 8.68% | 1.11 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 14 | 4.84% | 13 | 5.94% | 1.08 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 19 | 6.57% | 20 | 9.13% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_highwood_b19 | 5 | 1.73% | 6 | 2.74% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 10 | 3.46% | 13 | 5.94% | 0.77 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 22 | 7.61% | 35 | 15.98% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.35% | 3 | 1.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 3 | 1.04% | 10 | 4.57% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 289 | 100.00% | 219 | 1.3196 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0208 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Broken Lightbulb |
12 | 4.15% | 4 | 1.83% | 3.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 3.46% | 10 | 4.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fredy |
9 | 3.11% | 3 | 1.37% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mrmola |
9 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1 asbestos fan |
7 | 2.42% | 3 | 1.37% | 2.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Soter |
7 | 2.42% | 3 | 1.37% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Cinnamon |
6 | 2.08% | 3 | 1.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | i like ppl who use the :3 face |
6 | 2.08% | 2 | 0.91% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | kamnosta |
6 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ♥Rejectedwafflez♥ |
6 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Milk |
5 | 1.73% | 9 | 4.11% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | VG |
5 | 1.73% | 3 | 1.37% | 1.67 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | DoubleABees |
5 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mary |
5 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Ghost |
5 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pupkin


Scout
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
The Broken Lightbulb