Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Horrifried |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:40256554 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 03:16:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:51:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,876 | |
| Rank: | 836 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8812 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0545 (0.0275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,046 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,187 (222*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Horrifried's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 80 times | 160 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 12 times | 48 |
| 5 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 18 times | -90 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
16 times | 43.24% | 115 | 139 | 0.83 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 16.22% | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 13.51% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 10.81% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 5.41% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 5.41% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
2 times | 5.41% | 10 | 11 | 0.91 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 76 | 41.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 19 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 18 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.30% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_borneo | 23 | 12.64% | 13 | 5.86% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 12 | 6.59% | 12 | 5.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 14 | 7.69% | 17 | 7.66% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_patagonia | 25 | 13.74% | 31 | 13.96% | 0.81 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | cp_mountainlab | 20 | 10.99% | 25 | 11.26% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 65 | 35.71% | 87 | 39.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_gorge_winter | 18 | 9.89% | 24 | 10.81% | 0.75 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | cp_steel | 5 | 2.75% | 13 | 5.86% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 157 | 86.26% | 201 | 0.7811 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0318 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 25 | 13.74% | 21 | 1.1905 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Horrifried


Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
GhostAtHome | any/all