Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Real Blair |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:453146353 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 02:44:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:25:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 10,562 | |
| Rank: | 723 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8943 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0741 (0.1216*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 1,269 (444*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,419 (439*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Real Blair's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Real Blair | 0d 01:13:53h | 2026-05-01 02:46:37 | 18 | 35 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Real Perona | 0d 00:20:49h | 2026-04-26 01:34:15 | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Real Toph Feet Lover | 0d 00:11:07h | 2026-04-25 17:55:47 | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Real Toph | 0d 00:18:49h | 2026-04-24 02:00:06 | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Real Makoto Yuki | 0d 14:14:33h | 2026-04-23 03:24:44 | 538 | 507 | 1.06 | 69 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Real Sayori - King Baldwin IV | 0d 20:06:05h | 2025-12-12 05:09:55 | 679 | 839 | 0.81 | 25 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 101 times | 202 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 50 times | 150 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 30 times | 30 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 15 times | 75 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 12 times | 12 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 15 | Picked up the flag | 8 times | 16 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 17 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 6 times | 6 |
| 19 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Captured the flag | 2 times | 10 |
| 24 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 28 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 23 times | -115 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
55 times | 39.86% | 228 | 181 | 1.26 | |
| 2 | Medic |
24 times | 17.39% | 17 | 61 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
15 times | 10.87% | 80 | 71 | 1.13 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
15 times | 10.87% | 24 | 38 | 0.63 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
9 times | 6.52% | 46 | 33 | 1.39 | |
| 6 | Spy |
8 times | 5.80% | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
8 times | 5.80% | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.45% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.45% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 175 | 39.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 9.23% | 35 | 64.81% | 0.85 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 7.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.18% | 19 | 35.19% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 14 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 25 | 5.63% | 8 | 1.82% | 3.13 | 17 | 31.48% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 31 | 6.98% | 16 | 3.64% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_shitmill | 7 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 14 | 3.15% | 9 | 2.05% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arena_mw2_highrise | 11 | 2.48% | 8 | 1.82% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_snowycoast | 23 | 5.18% | 17 | 3.87% | 1.35 | 10 | 18.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | cp_sunshine | 13 | 2.93% | 10 | 2.28% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_highwood_b19 | 31 | 6.98% | 24 | 5.47% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 10 | 2.25% | 8 | 1.82% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_borneo | 32 | 7.21% | 26 | 5.92% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_office | 7 | 1.58% | 6 | 1.37% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 45 | 10.14% | 39 | 8.88% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 21 | 4.73% | 20 | 4.56% | 1.05 | 17 | 31.48% | 0.81 | |||
| 14 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 5 | 1.13% | 5 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_upward | 43 | 9.68% | 46 | 10.48% | 0.93 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 14 | 3.15% | 15 | 3.42% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 7 | 1.58% | 8 | 1.82% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_leveled_v1 | 16 | 3.60% | 19 | 4.33% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 10 | 2.25% | 12 | 2.73% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_cargo | 10 | 2.25% | 13 | 2.96% | 0.77 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 6 | 1.35% | 8 | 1.82% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_databank_rc3 | 3 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.91% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_frontier_final | 27 | 6.08% | 40 | 9.11% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vip_idol_b13a | 8 | 1.80% | 12 | 2.73% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 13 | 2.93% | 20 | 4.56% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_blowout | 7 | 1.58% | 22 | 5.01% | 0.32 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.71 | |||
| 28 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 3 | 0.68% | 10 | 2.28% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 1 | 0.23% | 7 | 1.59% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_mossrock | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | pl_phoenix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 444 | 100.00% | 439 | 1.0114 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.1216 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
15 | 3.38% | 2 | 0.46% | 7.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
12 | 2.70% | 3 | 0.68% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | kooldan |
10 | 2.25% | 27 | 6.15% | 0.37 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | oj |
9 | 2.03% | 18 | 4.10% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | smermermermermermermermermermer |
9 | 2.03% | 9 | 2.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Lee |
9 | 2.03% | 5 | 1.14% | 1.80 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | AssViolator |
8 | 1.80% | 3 | 0.68% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Tero |
7 | 1.58% | 14 | 3.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Khaki |
7 | 1.58% | 13 | 2.96% | 0.54 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
7 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
6 | 1.35% | 7 | 1.59% | 0.86 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | xwx |
6 | 1.35% | 7 | 1.59% | 0.86 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | the cigs and YOU |
6 | 1.35% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | ANTMETALDEATH |
6 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | pastaoni |
6 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | seruuuuu |
6 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ebby! #snebby |
6 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 1.13% | 12 | 2.73% | 0.42 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Bomber Rat Vevo |
5 | 1.13% | 5 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | TotallynotDerpy |
5 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.91% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Meta Binding |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Spark |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Jackson |
5 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jeffery 1:12 |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | glassbug |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | BoyWithTheBeanie |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Real Blair


Scout
Medic
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)