Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dumbest girl NA |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:49859278 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 10:09:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 05:00:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,307 | |
| Rank: | 596 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9159 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0025 (0.0025*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 4,760 (1,576*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,197 (1,749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dumbest girl NA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 240 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 574 times | 1,148 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 194 times | 194 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 181 times | 724 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 126 times | 126 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 91 times | 455 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 75 times | 150 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 53 times | 159 |
| 8 | Domination | 53 times | 265 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 53 times | 159 |
| 10 | Revenge | 38 times | 114 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 36 times | 72 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 30 times | 30 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 13 times | 13 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 20 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 25 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 81 times | -405 |
| 2 | Revenge | 23 times | -69 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
164 times | 47.40% | 1,245 | 1,240 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
50 times | 14.45% | 102 | 171 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Scout |
39 times | 11.27% | 93 | 138 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
26 times | 7.51% | 49 | 73 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
18 times | 5.20% | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
17 times | 4.91% | 53 | 48 | 1.10 | |
| 7 | Medic |
14 times | 4.05% | 7 | 39 | 0.18 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
10 times | 2.89% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Spy |
8 times | 2.31% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 853 | 54.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 320 | 20.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 80 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 69 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 59 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_mannhole | 24 | 1.52% | 6 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 55 | 3.49% | 30 | 1.72% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 47 | 2.98% | 27 | 1.54% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_mountainlab | 47 | 2.98% | 31 | 1.77% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_fulgur | 39 | 2.47% | 26 | 1.49% | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | koth_databank_rc4a | 3 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 21 | 1.33% | 16 | 0.91% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 50 | 3.17% | 39 | 2.23% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_rafters_b4 | 11 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 18 | 1.14% | 15 | 0.86% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_daenam_b12 | 30 | 1.90% | 26 | 1.49% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_cargo | 23 | 1.46% | 20 | 1.14% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 11 | 0.70% | 10 | 0.57% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_badwater | 142 | 9.01% | 132 | 7.55% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 54 | 3.43% | 51 | 2.92% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 27 | 1.71% | 28 | 1.60% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_steel | 187 | 11.87% | 200 | 11.44% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_phoenix | 46 | 2.92% | 50 | 2.86% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 33 | 2.09% | 36 | 2.06% | 0.92 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 23 | 1.46% | 25 | 1.43% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 54 | 3.43% | 60 | 3.43% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 34 | 2.16% | 38 | 2.17% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 20 | 1.27% | 24 | 1.37% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_lovely_b3 | 5 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.34% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 14 | 0.89% | 17 | 0.97% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 52 | 3.30% | 65 | 3.72% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_rotunda | 4 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.29% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_sharkbay | 37 | 2.35% | 47 | 2.69% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_borneo | 31 | 1.97% | 40 | 2.29% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_powerhouse | 14 | 0.89% | 18 | 1.03% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_upward | 53 | 3.36% | 70 | 4.00% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_mossrock | 36 | 2.28% | 48 | 2.74% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_winter_ridge | 12 | 0.76% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 12 | 0.76% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 45 | 2.86% | 62 | 3.54% | 0.73 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 36 | koth_king | 29 | 1.84% | 41 | 2.34% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_highpass | 47 | 2.98% | 67 | 3.83% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_airfield_b10 | 14 | 0.89% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_dusker | 10 | 0.63% | 15 | 0.86% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_odyssey | 28 | 1.78% | 43 | 2.46% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 15 | 0.95% | 23 | 1.32% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_camber | 13 | 0.82% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_product_final | 20 | 1.27% | 32 | 1.83% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 18 | 1.14% | 29 | 1.66% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 19 | 1.21% | 31 | 1.77% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_blowout | 14 | 0.89% | 23 | 1.32% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_highwood_b19 | 10 | 0.63% | 17 | 0.97% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 10 | 0.63% | 19 | 1.09% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 7 | 0.44% | 26 | 1.49% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | koth_harvest_final | 8 | 0.51% | 31 | 1.77% | 0.26 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 51 | : | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,555 | 98.67% | 1,725 | 0.9014 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0026 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 21 | 1.33% | 24 | 0.8750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Old Spyce |
21 | 1.33% | 12 | 0.69% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
19 | 1.21% | 10 | 0.57% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | glassbug |
18 | 1.14% | 14 | 0.80% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rat pop star |
17 | 1.08% | 22 | 1.26% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AL |
16 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.40% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
15 | 0.95% | 17 | 0.97% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xwx |
14 | 0.89% | 24 | 1.37% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1 asbestos fan |
14 | 0.89% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 〠 birdland |
14 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.63% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | LampMan |
14 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.29% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Daz |
13 | 0.82% | 25 | 1.43% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Ethereal Pup |
12 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Ash |
12 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pimpnutz |
12 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | blackbunny69 (in the snow) |
11 | 0.70% | 14 | 0.80% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | CasperBirb |
11 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
11 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | professorchaos |
11 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
11 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | june |
10 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Pepsi |
10 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.83 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | different in flash |
10 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | AprilHamer |
10 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | GenericBread |
10 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | raiku,=,e |
10 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
9 | 0.57% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Captain Theirlock |
9 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | monster energy |
9 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Nugget Man |
9 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
9 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ |
9 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pandamonia |
9 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | mary |
9 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Air Strike |
8 | 0.51% | 19 | 1.09% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Khaki |
8 | 0.51% | 14 | 0.80% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | the cigs and YOU |
8 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | JackR |
8 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | groundbreaking rock joke |
8 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | TautestBeef |
8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | effeminate mole |
8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Ham Solo Abu |
8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Froglock |
7 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ☆Candy✮ |
7 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | stupid dumb cat |
7 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | GreenBellPepper |
7 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Meowric |
7 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | SD_Shaggy |
7 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | STRAIGHT individual |
7 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Lane |
7 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dumbest girl NA


Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Sniper
Spy
Old Spyce