Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HeartBreaker |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:235898210 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 13:27:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:36:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 11,967 | |
| Rank: | 502 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4817 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0028 (0.0071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,778 (708*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,200 (508*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HeartBreaker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HeartBreaker | 0d 04:11:56h | 2026-05-10 13:29:52 | 207 | 139 | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | HeartBreaker(JawBreaker ripoff | 0d 00:21:59h | 2026-04-29 03:35:59 | 16 | 13 | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | My Bones Itch | 1d 05:35:12h | 2026-04-28 08:27:11 | 1,474 | 1,021 | 1.44 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Devious.Creature | 0d 01:27:26h | 2025-07-18 07:03:46 | 81 | 27 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 295 times | 590 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 82 times | 82 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 43 times | 43 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 80 |
| 5 | Domination | 36 times | 180 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 30 times | 150 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 27 times | 108 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 12 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 17 times | -51 |
| 2 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
62 times | 67.39% | 564 | 451 | 1.25 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
17 times | 18.48% | 135 | 47 | 2.87 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 5.43% | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Medic |
4 times | 4.35% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.09% | ||||
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.09% | ||||
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.09% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 1.09% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 269 | 37.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 201 | 28.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 125 | 17.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 46 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.99% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_conifer | 8 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_gorge_winter | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_king | 38 | 5.37% | 13 | 2.56% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 38 | 5.37% | 14 | 2.76% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 21 | 2.97% | 8 | 1.57% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 26 | 3.67% | 10 | 1.97% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_sunshine | 15 | 2.12% | 6 | 1.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_rafters_b4 | 51 | 7.20% | 23 | 4.53% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 53 | 7.49% | 31 | 6.10% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 35 | 4.94% | 21 | 4.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_product_final | 48 | 6.78% | 31 | 6.10% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 19 | 2.68% | 13 | 2.56% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 27 | 3.81% | 19 | 3.74% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 28 | 3.95% | 20 | 3.94% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_powerhouse | 25 | 3.53% | 18 | 3.54% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_upward | 83 | 11.72% | 60 | 11.81% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 19 | 2.68% | 14 | 2.76% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_odyssey | 16 | 2.26% | 13 | 2.56% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_fountain_b3 | 7 | 0.99% | 6 | 1.18% | 1.17 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 20 | cp_mountainlab | 16 | 2.26% | 14 | 2.76% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 9 | 1.27% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_pier | 15 | 2.12% | 14 | 2.76% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 14 | 1.98% | 16 | 3.15% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_sharkbay | 13 | 1.84% | 15 | 2.95% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 27 | 3.81% | 34 | 6.69% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_patagonia | 14 | 1.98% | 18 | 3.54% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 13 | 1.84% | 20 | 3.94% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 11 | 1.55% | 17 | 3.35% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_databank_rc3 | 6 | 0.85% | 11 | 2.17% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 7 | 0.99% | 13 | 2.56% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_airfield_b10 | 1 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.98% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 481 | 67.94% | 356 | 1.3511 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 227 | 32.06% | 152 | 1.4934 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0220 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HeartBreaker


Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
コカイン