Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NeonVibe |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:62246489 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 08:42:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:01:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 13,471 | |
| Rank: | 341 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5623 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2843 (0.2670*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 688 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 2,420 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,549 (121*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NeonVibe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 59 times | 118 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 94 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 29 times | 116 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 14 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
6 times | 31.58% | 38 | 30 | 1.27 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
6 times | 31.58% | 62 | 32 | 1.94 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 26.32% | 45 | 30 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
2 times | 10.53% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 36.93% | 45 | 95.74% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 15.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 15.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 2 | 4.26% | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_camber | 22 | 12.50% | 10 | 8.26% | 2.20 | 15 | 31.91% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 15 | 8.52% | 7 | 5.79% | 2.14 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 13 | 7.39% | 7 | 5.79% | 1.86 | 12 | 25.53% | 0.92 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 11 | 6.25% | 6 | 4.96% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 28 | 15.91% | 16 | 13.22% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 26 | 14.77% | 17 | 14.05% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_borneo | 12 | 6.82% | 9 | 7.44% | 1.33 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | cp_mountainlab | 8 | 4.55% | 6 | 4.96% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 8 | 4.55% | 6 | 4.96% | 1.33 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 11 | 6.25% | 9 | 7.44% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_snowycoast | 11 | 6.25% | 12 | 9.92% | 0.92 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.82 | |||
| 12 | cp_sunshine | 7 | 3.98% | 8 | 6.61% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_king | 4 | 2.27% | 8 | 6.61% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 176 | 100.00% | 121 | 1.4545 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.2670 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | im new |
7 | 3.98% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.70 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | sharky |
6 | 3.41% | 5 | 4.13% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Froglock |
6 | 3.41% | 4 | 3.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AprilHamer |
6 | 3.41% | 3 | 2.48% | 2.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | sleepyscandinavian |
5 | 2.84% | 2 | 1.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | room temperature vodka |
5 | 2.84% | 2 | 1.65% | 2.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | コカイン |
5 | 2.84% | 2 | 1.65% | 2.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NeonVibe


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
im new