Player Information| Player Profile |
|
My dad owns Club Penguin. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:36299354 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 06:03:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 08:48:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 17,467 | |
| Rank: | 140 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4657 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0002 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 16,747 (409*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,426 (268*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
My dad owns Club Penguin.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (146) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 753 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 137 times | 274 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 44 times | 176 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 40 times | 200 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 28 times | 84 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 7 | Domination | 24 times | 120 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 22 times | 22 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 15 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 11 times | -33 |
| 2 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
16 times | 28.57% | 131 | 82 | 1.60 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
10 times | 17.86% | 91 | 59 | 1.54 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
10 times | 17.86% | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
9 times | 16.07% | 98 | 73 | 1.34 | |
| 5 | Medic |
5 times | 8.93% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
4 times | 7.14% | 32 | 21 | 1.52 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.57% | 24 | 13 | 1.85 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 23.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 69 | 16.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 13.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 29 | 7.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 44 | 10.76% | 19 | 7.09% | 2.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 4 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_valley_b3 | 37 | 9.05% | 19 | 7.09% | 1.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_snowycoast | 13 | 3.18% | 7 | 2.61% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 61 | 14.91% | 35 | 13.06% | 1.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 57 | 13.94% | 33 | 12.31% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 22 | 5.38% | 13 | 4.85% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 18 | 4.40% | 11 | 4.10% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 26 | 6.36% | 16 | 5.97% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_mossrock | 32 | 7.82% | 20 | 7.46% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_upward | 22 | 5.38% | 14 | 5.22% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 28 | 6.85% | 20 | 7.46% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 21 | 5.13% | 20 | 7.46% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 10 | 2.44% | 11 | 4.10% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 10 | 2.44% | 12 | 4.48% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 1 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.75% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 2 | 0.49% | 7 | 2.61% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 1 | 0.24% | 5 | 1.87% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_frontier_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 304 | 74.33% | 212 | 1.4340 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 105 | 25.67% | 56 | 1.8750 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
My dad owns Club Penguin.


Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Sniper
Pyro