Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Muironn |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:156563154 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 05:00:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:43:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,708 | |
| Rank: | 868 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3867 (1.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0039 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,022 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 737 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Muironn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 178 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 42 times | 84 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
6 times | 30.00% | 36 | 23 | 1.57 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 20.00% | 35 | 18 | 1.94 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
4 times | 20.00% | 33 | 15 | 2.20 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
2 times | 10.00% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 5.00% | 12 | 7 | 1.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 25.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 14.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_phoenix | 13 | 10.24% | 4 | 5.56% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 6 | 4.72% | 2 | 2.78% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mountainlab | 13 | 10.24% | 5 | 6.94% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 29 | 22.83% | 13 | 18.06% | 2.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 16 | 12.60% | 9 | 12.50% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_fulgur | 17 | 13.39% | 10 | 13.89% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 18 | 14.17% | 11 | 15.28% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_harvest_final | 5 | 3.94% | 4 | 5.56% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 5 | 3.94% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 5 | 3.94% | 7 | 9.72% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 70 | 55.12% | 33 | 2.1212 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 57 | 44.88% | 39 | 1.4615 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Muironn


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
hello (goodbye)