Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yongle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:54162714 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 06:01:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 31d 00:48:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 21,673 | |
| Rank: | 55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1272 (1.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1223 (0.0583*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,791 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 55,521 (1,149*) | |
| Deaths: | 26,100 (663*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Yongle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (537) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Yongle | 30d 23:10:57h | 2026-05-11 08:29:45 | 55,391 | 26,055 | 2.13 | 6,768 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | CALEB CALEB CALEB | 0d 00:28:17h | 2025-12-21 05:19:37 | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | YongIe | 0d 01:09:00h | 2025-01-11 08:26:51 | 115 | 36 | 3.19 | 23 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 339 times | 678 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 116 times | 116 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 93 times | 372 |
| 4 | Domination | 72 times | 360 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 69 times | 138 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 134 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 55 times | 275 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 39 times | 117 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 37 times | 37 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 31 times | 62 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 22 times | 22 |
| 13 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 13 times | 13 |
| 17 | Kill Assist - Medic | 13 times | 39 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 13 times | 13 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 23 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 25 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 26 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 27 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 31 times | -93 |
| 2 | Domination | 26 times | -130 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
28 times | 30.43% | 298 | 182 | 1.64 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
15 times | 16.30% | 218 | 123 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Spy |
13 times | 14.13% | 168 | 104 | 1.62 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
12 times | 13.04% | 182 | 110 | 1.65 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 9.78% | 78 | 55 | 1.42 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
9 times | 9.78% | 137 | 61 | 2.25 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 3.26% | 34 | 12 | 2.83 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.17% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.09% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 284 | 24.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 170 | 14.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 125 | 10.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 73 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 63 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 60 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 49 | 4.26% | 44 | 65.67% | 0.90 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 40 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.18% | 10 | 14.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.39% | 13 | 19.40% | 0.81 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 32 | 2.79% | 6 | 0.90% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_rio_rc7b | 22 | 1.91% | 5 | 0.75% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 21 | 1.83% | 5 | 0.75% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 49 | 4.26% | 12 | 1.81% | 4.08 | 13 | 19.40% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | cp_mountainlab | 7 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_fulgur | 28 | 2.44% | 11 | 1.66% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_phoenix | 50 | 4.35% | 20 | 3.02% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 110 | 9.57% | 45 | 6.79% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 23 | 2.00% | 10 | 1.51% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_snowycoast | 50 | 4.35% | 22 | 3.32% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 62 | 5.40% | 28 | 4.22% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_probed | 25 | 2.18% | 12 | 1.81% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_boardwalk | 24 | 2.09% | 13 | 1.96% | 1.85 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 27 | 2.35% | 15 | 2.26% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 95 | 8.27% | 54 | 8.14% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 125 | 10.88% | 72 | 10.86% | 1.74 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 8 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 35 | 3.05% | 22 | 3.32% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 17 | 1.48% | 11 | 1.66% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 13 | 1.13% | 9 | 1.36% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_winter_ridge | 20 | 1.74% | 14 | 2.11% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 24 | 2.09% | 17 | 2.56% | 1.41 | 16 | 23.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 24 | 2.09% | 17 | 2.56% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 14 | 1.22% | 10 | 1.51% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_conifer | 38 | 3.31% | 31 | 4.68% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_sharkbay | 22 | 1.91% | 18 | 2.71% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_camber | 24 | 2.09% | 20 | 3.02% | 1.20 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.81% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_lakeside_final | 19 | 1.65% | 17 | 2.56% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_cargo | 20 | 1.74% | 18 | 2.71% | 1.11 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.30 | |||
| 31 | cp_rafters_b4 | 22 | 1.91% | 21 | 3.17% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_harvest_final | 22 | 1.91% | 21 | 3.17% | 1.05 | 13 | 19.40% | 0.59 | |||
| 33 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 63 | 5.48% | 64 | 9.65% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 837 | 72.85% | 463 | 1.8078 | 59 | 88.06% | 0.0705 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 312 | 27.15% | 200 | 1.5600 | 8 | 11.94% | 0.0256 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
24 | 2.09% | 18 | 2.71% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mrmola |
24 | 2.09% | 3 | 0.45% | 8.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Roshie |
22 | 1.91% | 14 | 2.11% | 1.57 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 〠 birdland |
22 | 1.91% | 5 | 0.75% | 4.40 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
21 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.45% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | room temperature vodka |
18 | 1.57% | 6 | 0.90% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | JackR |
15 | 1.31% | 12 | 1.81% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Pepsi |
14 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | CATH |
13 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.15% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rat pop star |
12 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | ei |
11 | 0.96% | 7 | 1.06% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | hello (goodbye) |
11 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | sumi |
10 | 0.87% | 17 | 2.56% | 0.59 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | Meowric |
10 | 0.87% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | aParkedCar |
10 | 0.87% | 5 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | carter |
10 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.33 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.30 | |||
| 17 | T3R3Z1 |
10 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | chimichanga |
10 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | darnell |
9 | 0.78% | 17 | 2.56% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | kooldan |
9 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.81% | 0.75 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | yuri |
9 | 0.78% | 7 | 1.06% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | werm |
9 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | Gamer Potato |
9 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | LampMan |
9 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Bartman |
9 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
9 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | poob |
9 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | fruity |
9 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.30% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Alius |
8 | 0.70% | 14 | 2.11% | 0.57 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | meloncreamysoda |
8 | 0.70% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1 asbestos fan |
8 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
8 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | john |
8 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | oixo |
8 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Scary Eri |
7 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.17 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 36 | foxgirl gaming |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | AL |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Clairical Error |
7 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | orange (the cat) |
7 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Rat (real) |
7 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | dumbest girl NA |
7 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Br3AK |
7 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | stroodel ΘΔ |
7 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | sharky |
7 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Sweet Moon-Sugar |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | normal girl |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Froglock |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Harley |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Captain Theirlock |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | doll |
7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yongle


Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Daz