Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Good morning! |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184000825 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 08:25:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:04:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 5,510 | |
| Rank: | 1,952 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7492 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0067 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 448 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 598 (262*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Good morning!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Good morning! | 0d 08:26:15h | 2026-05-03 09:21:55 | 173 | 280 | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | vivi.placeholder | 0d 05:04:42h | 2026-01-13 09:52:07 | 127 | 208 | 0.61 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Causti is a girl | 0d 03:33:13h | 2025-03-07 15:58:22 | 148 | 110 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 64 times | 128 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 24 times | 24 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 9 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
14 times | 23.33% | 60 | 90 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Scout |
13 times | 21.67% | 17 | 55 | 0.31 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
13 times | 21.67% | 41 | 58 | 0.71 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
6 times | 10.00% | 30 | 38 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Medic |
4 times | 6.67% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 6.67% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.00% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
2 times | 3.33% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 16.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 15.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 12.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 10.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 8.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 3.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 16 | 10.46% | 16 | 6.11% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 12 | 7.84% | 12 | 4.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 3 | 1.96% | 3 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_patagonia | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 17 | 11.11% | 18 | 6.87% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 19 | 12.42% | 21 | 8.02% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 7 | 4.58% | 8 | 3.05% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 11 | 7.19% | 13 | 4.96% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 5.23% | 11 | 4.20% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 10 | 6.54% | 18 | 6.87% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 9 | 5.88% | 16 | 6.11% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 12 | 7.84% | 22 | 8.40% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 7 | 4.58% | 13 | 4.96% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 7 | 4.58% | 14 | 5.34% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 10 | 6.54% | 29 | 11.07% | 0.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_fountain_b3 | 3 | 1.96% | 16 | 6.11% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_airfield_b10 | 1 | 0.65% | 8 | 3.05% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_harvest_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | pl_badwater | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | cp_hardwood_final | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 4.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 135 | 88.24% | 222 | 0.6081 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 18 | 11.76% | 40 | 0.4500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
8 | 5.23% | 2 | 0.76% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Name |
7 | 4.58% | 1 | 0.38% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | sigma_turbine |
6 | 3.92% | 4 | 1.53% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | darnell |
5 | 3.27% | 14 | 5.34% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | the freak? |
5 | 3.27% | 9 | 3.44% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Good morning!


Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა