Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VG |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:504485963 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 19:56:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:17:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 8,064 | |
| Rank: | 1,240 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5522 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0272 (0.0562*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 1,874 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,394 (706*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
VG's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 126 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | VG | 2d 03:47:16h | 2026-04-28 21:46:49 | 1,498 | 2,723 | 0.55 | 46 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | VertigoGameplay | 0d 12:30:36h | 2025-09-26 23:39:16 | 376 | 671 | 0.56 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 128 times | 256 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 45 times | 180 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 32 times | 32 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 29 times | 145 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 25 times | 75 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 23 times | 46 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 10 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 50 times | -250 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
27 times | 23.68% | 114 | 202 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Spy |
17 times | 14.91% | 52 | 128 | 0.41 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
16 times | 14.04% | 38 | 81 | 0.47 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
13 times | 11.40% | 80 | 155 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
12 times | 10.53% | 31 | 38 | 0.82 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
10 times | 8.77% | 15 | 37 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
9 times | 7.89% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Scout |
8 times | 7.02% | 13 | 50 | 0.26 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 1.75% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 19.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 12.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 38 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 6.74% | 14 | 70.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.53% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 9 | 2.53% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 15 | 4.21% | 13 | 1.84% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_conifer | 16 | 4.49% | 15 | 2.12% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 20 | 5.62% | 25 | 3.54% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 21 | 5.90% | 30 | 4.25% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_harvest_final | 26 | 7.30% | 40 | 5.67% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_mossrock | 16 | 4.49% | 27 | 3.82% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 25 | 7.02% | 45 | 6.37% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 25 | 7.02% | 46 | 6.52% | 0.54 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | koth_sharkbay | 20 | 5.62% | 37 | 5.24% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vip_tfc_hunted | 19 | 5.34% | 35 | 4.96% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 8 | 2.25% | 16 | 2.27% | 0.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | pl_snowycoast | 2 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.57% | 0.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | koth_lovely_b3 | 1 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 23 | 6.46% | 47 | 6.66% | 0.49 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | cp_hardwood_final | 12 | 3.37% | 26 | 3.68% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_sunshine | 10 | 2.81% | 22 | 3.12% | 0.45 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 1.69% | 14 | 1.98% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 7 | 1.97% | 17 | 2.41% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 9 | 2.53% | 24 | 3.40% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 8 | 2.25% | 22 | 3.12% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_frontier_final | 10 | 2.81% | 29 | 4.11% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_badwater | 13 | 3.65% | 40 | 5.67% | 0.33 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.85% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_patagonia | 12 | 3.37% | 37 | 5.24% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 11 | 3.09% | 35 | 4.96% | 0.31 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | pl_camber | 5 | 1.40% | 17 | 2.41% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_mountainlab | 4 | 1.12% | 14 | 1.98% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_daenam_b12 | 1 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.99% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | koth_dusker | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 354 | 99.44% | 704 | 0.5028 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0565 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 2 | 0.56% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tero |
9 | 2.53% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | oj |
6 | 1.69% | 16 | 2.27% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Akxel |
6 | 1.69% | 9 | 1.27% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Goblin |
6 | 1.69% | 3 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bucky2000 |
5 | 1.40% | 9 | 1.27% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | SuperLeviVT |
5 | 1.40% | 7 | 0.99% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | エイバ |
5 | 1.40% | 7 | 0.99% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pupkin |
5 | 1.40% | 6 | 0.85% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.40% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Old Spyce |
5 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | yxel |
5 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | I've got an angle |
5 | 1.40% | 3 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | meow |
5 | 1.40% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | petzval |
5 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VG


Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Tero