Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Blown Up Fox |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:98543334 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:12:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:36:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,562 | |
| Rank: | 562 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6525 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,085 (480*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,728 (603*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
The Blown Up Fox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 415 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The Blown Up Fox | 3d 10:09:40h | 2026-05-13 18:10:31 | 2,719 | 3,968 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Little Baby's Ice cream | 0d 00:53:45h | 2026-01-13 03:49:00 | 22 | 46 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Po P SNORT A | 0d 01:36:50h | 2025-10-09 17:34:13 | 26 | 77 | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Blown up fox | 0d 12:31:20h | 2025-10-09 15:55:24 | 303 | 623 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Delta | 0d 00:25:22h | 2025-09-26 06:45:39 | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 272 times | 544 |
| 2 | Removed a Sapper | 83 times | 83 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 48 times | 48 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 46 times | 138 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 39 times | 39 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 38 times | 76 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 36 times | 36 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 28 times | 140 |
| 10 | Domination | 25 times | 125 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 20 times | 60 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 19 times | 19 |
| 14 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 15 | Revenge | 12 times | 36 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 11 times | 11 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 18 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 39 times | -195 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
35 times | 33.98% | 160 | 268 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
26 times | 25.24% | 205 | 145 | 1.41 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
9 times | 8.74% | 25 | 33 | 0.76 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
8 times | 7.77% | 26 | 37 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
8 times | 7.77% | 50 | 55 | 0.91 | |
| 6 | Scout |
7 times | 6.80% | 10 | 32 | 0.31 | |
| 7 | Medic |
6 times | 5.83% | 2 | 23 | 0.09 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 2.91% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 0.97% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 59 | 12.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 9.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 9.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 9.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 9.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 21 | 4.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 15 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 8 | 1.67% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_powerhouse | 35 | 7.29% | 26 | 4.31% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_king | 21 | 4.38% | 16 | 2.65% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_fountain_b3 | 12 | 2.50% | 10 | 1.66% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_fulgur | 16 | 3.33% | 14 | 2.32% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 29 | 6.04% | 26 | 4.31% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_rafters_b4 | 32 | 6.67% | 29 | 4.81% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 47 | 9.79% | 45 | 7.46% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_highpass | 9 | 1.88% | 10 | 1.66% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 33 | 6.88% | 39 | 6.47% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_badwater | 52 | 10.83% | 69 | 11.44% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_pier | 52 | 10.83% | 69 | 11.44% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 12 | 2.50% | 17 | 2.82% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_borneo | 21 | 4.38% | 32 | 5.31% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_snowycoast | 56 | 11.67% | 88 | 14.59% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_sharkbay | 11 | 2.29% | 20 | 3.32% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_harvest_final | 10 | 2.08% | 19 | 3.15% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.67% | 16 | 2.65% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 10 | 2.08% | 22 | 3.65% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_boardwalk | 5 | 1.04% | 14 | 2.32% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_winter_ridge | 1 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.50% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | cp_steel | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.99% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 480 | 100.00% | 603 | 0.7960 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
17 | 3.54% | 27 | 4.48% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Air Strike |
13 | 2.71% | 7 | 1.16% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oki |
11 | 2.29% | 17 | 2.82% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
11 | 2.29% | 14 | 2.32% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jason hashbrown |
10 | 2.08% | 6 | 1.00% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | CasperBirb |
8 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Otis |
7 | 1.46% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
7 | 1.46% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | major boobage |
7 | 1.46% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | hello (goodbye) |
6 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pepsi |
6 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | glassbug |
6 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Joe Friday |
5 | 1.04% | 9 | 1.49% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | いmite |
5 | 1.04% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | {ST} Oxythemoron |
5 | 1.04% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Feyris |
5 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rin |
5 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.50% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Captain Theirlock |
5 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | VG |
5 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | GenericBread |
5 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Gnome Chomsky |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | whip bone grew shrooms |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | groundbreaking rock joke |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Blown Up Fox


Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Daz