Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PrettyPleaseNo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:100170226 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 11:00:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:10:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 7,542 | |
| Rank: | 1,387 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5327 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0439 (0.0168*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 820 (298*) | |
| Deaths: | 535 (231*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PrettyPleaseNo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 105 times | 210 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Removed a Sapper | 31 times | 31 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 13 times | 13 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 20 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 22 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
19 times | 26.03% | 99 | 65 | 1.52 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
13 times | 17.81% | 48 | 43 | 1.12 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
13 times | 17.81% | 77 | 61 | 1.26 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
10 times | 13.70% | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
8 times | 10.96% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
6 times | 8.22% | 37 | 23 | 1.61 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 2.74% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 2.74% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 14.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 8.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 24 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 3 | 60.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 17 | 5.70% | 7 | 3.03% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_rafters_b4 | 12 | 4.03% | 6 | 2.60% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 10 | 3.36% | 5 | 2.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 13 | 4.36% | 7 | 3.03% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 13 | 4.36% | 7 | 3.03% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 11 | 3.69% | 6 | 2.60% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 22 | 7.38% | 13 | 5.63% | 1.69 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 15 | 5.03% | 9 | 3.90% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 48 | 16.11% | 36 | 15.58% | 1.33 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 25 | 8.39% | 19 | 8.23% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_mossrock | 21 | 7.05% | 16 | 6.93% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 24 | 8.05% | 20 | 8.66% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 1 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | K | 9 | 3.02% | 10 | 4.33% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 17 | 5.70% | 19 | 8.23% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 13 | 4.36% | 15 | 6.49% | 0.87 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | koth_sharkbay | 15 | 5.03% | 18 | 7.79% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 12 | 4.03% | 16 | 6.93% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 298 | 100.00% | 231 | 1.2900 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0168 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
10 | 3.36% | 14 | 6.06% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Old Spyce |
9 | 3.02% | 7 | 3.03% | 1.29 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Nugget Man |
9 | 3.02% | 1 | 0.43% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Akiro |
7 | 2.35% | 6 | 2.60% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | terrorist |
7 | 2.35% | 4 | 1.73% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | carrot cake |
6 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.43% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | quasaga |
6 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.43% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Buddy_Christ |
6 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.43% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fercarwynn λ Ω |
6 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | NilsTomten |
5 | 1.68% | 5 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mewsicle |
5 | 1.68% | 5 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chasm Diver |
5 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.87% | 2.50 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ❤ THE MERCURY MOUSTACHE ❤ |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | meow |
5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Name |
5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PrettyPleaseNo


Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Medic
Pheff