Player Information| Player Profile |
|
i love slugcats |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:78487236 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 20:51:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:49:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 10,785 | |
| Rank: | 680 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9700 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0367 (0.0505*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 173 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 4,718 (218*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,864 (205*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
i love slugcats's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 282 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | i love slugcats | 3d 04:44:02h | 2026-05-07 21:15:10 | 3,726 | 3,834 | 0.97 | 139 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Daisy from BCB | 0d 20:05:26h | 2025-02-21 16:15:17 | 992 | 1,030 | 0.96 | 34 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 94 times | 188 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 28 times | 112 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 5 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 16 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
8 times | 19.05% | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
7 times | 16.67% | 88 | 49 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
7 times | 16.67% | 35 | 40 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
6 times | 14.29% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 11.90% | 20 | 17 | 1.18 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 7.14% | 10 | 24 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 4.76% | 21 | 10 | 2.10 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 4.76% | 2 | 17 | 0.12 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 4.76% | 24 | 21 | 1.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 31.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 17 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.96% | 11 | 100.00% | 0.85 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 2 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 8.26% | 7 | 3.41% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 22.94% | 29 | 14.15% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 35 | 16.06% | 27 | 13.17% | 1.30 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | pl_camber | 30 | 13.76% | 24 | 11.71% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 23 | 10.55% | 20 | 9.76% | 1.15 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 32 | 14.68% | 28 | 13.66% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 19 | 8.72% | 30 | 14.63% | 0.63 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | cp_sunshine | 9 | 4.13% | 23 | 11.22% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 2 | 0.92% | 17 | 8.29% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 218 | 100.00% | 205 | 1.0634 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0505 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Moog City |
10 | 4.59% | 5 | 2.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Name |
9 | 4.13% | 5 | 2.44% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | coldhands |
8 | 3.67% | 3 | 1.46% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Boose |
7 | 3.21% | 4 | 1.95% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Bordrlinetrash |
6 | 2.75% | 8 | 3.90% | 0.75 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Jamfri |
6 | 2.75% | 7 | 3.41% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pheff |
6 | 2.75% | 6 | 2.93% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | kamnosta |
6 | 2.75% | 4 | 1.95% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ♡ glaceon ♡ |
6 | 2.75% | 2 | 0.98% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 2.75% | 1 | 0.49% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | CasperBirb |
6 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | buzz |
5 | 2.29% | 6 | 2.93% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Nugget Man |
5 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
i love slugcats


Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Medic
Demo Man
Moog City