Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BolognaWithOlives |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70498470 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 23:26:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:46:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 13,251 | |
| Rank: | 360 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1471 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1208 (0.2727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 471 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 3,899 (132*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,399 (165*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BolognaWithOlives's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 101 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 47 times | 94 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 72 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 14 times | 56 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
16 times | 40.00% | 61 | 101 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
6 times | 15.00% | 31 | 16 | 1.94 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
5 times | 12.50% | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
4 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 5 | Demo Man |
3 times | 7.50% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 5.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 5.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 2.50% | ||||
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.50% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 49.24% | 36 | 100.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 25.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 20 | 15.15% | 15 | 9.09% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hardwood_final | 9 | 6.82% | 7 | 4.24% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 5 | 3.79% | 4 | 2.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 17 | 12.88% | 15 | 9.09% | 1.13 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 12.12% | 19 | 11.52% | 0.84 | 13 | 36.11% | 0.81 | |||
| 6 | cp_mossrock | 5 | 3.79% | 6 | 3.64% | 0.83 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 12 | 9.09% | 15 | 9.09% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 16 | 12.12% | 21 | 12.73% | 0.76 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 13 | 9.85% | 18 | 10.91% | 0.72 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 6 | 4.55% | 11 | 6.67% | 0.55 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 6.82% | 18 | 10.91% | 0.50 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 1.52% | 7 | 4.24% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 1.52% | 8 | 4.85% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 86 | 65.15% | 119 | 0.7227 | 31 | 86.11% | 0.3605 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 46 | 34.85% | 46 | 1.0000 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.1087 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BolognaWithOlives


Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Scout
Pyro
1 asbestos fan