Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Phallus Magnus |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:206074446 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:24:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:53:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_downpour_pass_b4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,294 | |
| Rank: | 357 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6036 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 145 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,067 (291*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,289 (213*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Phallus Magnus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 183 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Phallus Magnus | 1d 02:32:53h | 2026-05-13 03:37:10 | 845 | 621 | 1.36 | 48 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | i like the strokes | 0d 00:47:24h | 2025-08-16 07:42:22 | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | sock | 0d 14:30:09h | 2025-03-16 05:57:35 | 884 | 474 | 1.86 | 82 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | poopy sock | 0d 02:09:58h | 2025-01-25 21:32:12 | 141 | 67 | 2.10 | 7 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | not festive sock | 0d 01:30:41h | 2025-01-14 05:40:15 | 41 | 49 | 0.84 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | festive sock | 0d 00:29:42h | 2024-12-24 05:55:56 | 23 | 6 | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | not-so-spoopy cock | 0d 01:52:31h | 2024-11-26 06:23:59 | 111 | 56 | 1.98 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 40 times | 160 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 29 times | 87 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 24 times | 48 |
| 7 | Ubercharge | 23 times | 23 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 11 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 13 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 16 | Picked up the flag | 6 times | 12 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 20 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 3 times | 0 |
| 21 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 24 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
17 times | 21.52% | 88 | 69 | 1.28 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
17 times | 21.52% | 50 | 25 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
12 times | 15.19% | 60 | 53 | 1.13 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
7 times | 8.86% | 38 | 14 | 2.71 | |
| 5 | Scout |
7 times | 8.86% | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
6 times | 7.59% | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
5 times | 6.33% | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
5 times | 6.33% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 3.80% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 29 | 9.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.56% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 14 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 5 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 2 | 13.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_office | 6 | 2.06% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 26 | 8.93% | 6 | 2.82% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 16 | 5.50% | 5 | 2.35% | 3.20 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 3 | 1.03% | 1 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 22 | 7.56% | 11 | 5.16% | 2.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 25 | 8.59% | 14 | 6.57% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_sharkbay | 32 | 11.00% | 18 | 8.45% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 5 | 1.72% | 3 | 1.41% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_fulgur | 14 | 4.81% | 9 | 4.23% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 6 | 2.06% | 4 | 1.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 12 | 4.12% | 9 | 4.23% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_lakeside_final | 12 | 4.12% | 10 | 4.69% | 1.20 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | koth_harvest_final | 16 | 5.50% | 14 | 6.57% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 8 | 2.75% | 7 | 3.29% | 1.14 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 23 | 7.90% | 21 | 9.86% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_mossrock | 16 | 5.50% | 16 | 7.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 14 | 4.81% | 16 | 7.51% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 19 | 6.53% | 22 | 10.33% | 0.86 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | koth_databank_rc4a | 7 | 2.41% | 9 | 4.23% | 0.78 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | pl_snowycoast | 9 | 3.09% | 17 | 7.98% | 0.53 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 260 | 89.35% | 181 | 1.4365 | 12 | 80.00% | 0.0462 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 31 | 10.65% | 32 | 0.9688 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.0968 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Lmao Zebong |
11 | 3.78% | 4 | 1.88% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Daz |
8 | 2.75% | 6 | 2.82% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pleepo |
7 | 2.41% | 8 | 3.76% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Captain Theirlock |
7 | 2.41% | 1 | 0.47% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | DreadPirateFury |
6 | 2.06% | 4 | 1.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | :x |
6 | 2.06% | 3 | 1.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jingleberry |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 1.88% | 1.25 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | hello (goodbye) |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | TanukiDave |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Moosey ♡ |
5 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Phallus Magnus


Spy
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Lmao Zebong