Player Information| Player Profile |
|
14Noodles |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:101266474 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:21:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:39:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_yokohama_b4a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,755 | |
| Rank: | 319 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3024 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,571 (1,046*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,974 (689*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
14Noodles's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 179 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 448 times | 896 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 3 | Domination | 71 times | 355 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 66 times | 132 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 66 times | 264 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 58 times | 58 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 55 times | 275 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 23 times | 69 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 17 times | 17 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 13 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 18 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 35 times | -175 |
| 2 | Revenge | 30 times | -90 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
79 times | 49.07% | 901 | 509 | 1.77 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
18 times | 11.18% | 30 | 40 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
16 times | 9.94% | 61 | 64 | 0.95 | |
| 4 | Scout |
14 times | 8.70% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
11 times | 6.83% | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
9 times | 5.59% | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Spy |
6 times | 3.73% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 3.73% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
2 times | 1.24% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 888 | 84.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 38 | 3.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_conifer | 18 | 1.72% | 5 | 0.73% | 3.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_boostwater | 47 | 4.49% | 17 | 2.47% | 2.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 36 | 3.44% | 15 | 2.18% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 67 | 6.41% | 28 | 4.06% | 2.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 18 | 1.72% | 8 | 1.16% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_office | 9 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 25 | 2.39% | 12 | 1.74% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 68 | 6.50% | 36 | 5.22% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 48 | 4.59% | 26 | 3.77% | 1.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 112 | 10.71% | 62 | 9.00% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_lakeside_final | 18 | 1.72% | 10 | 1.45% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 53 | 5.07% | 31 | 4.50% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_sharkbay | 12 | 1.15% | 7 | 1.02% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 15 | 1.43% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 16 | 1.53% | 10 | 1.45% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | arena_mw2_highrise | 8 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_fulgur | 30 | 2.87% | 19 | 2.76% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 72 | 6.88% | 52 | 7.55% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_snowycoast | 30 | 2.87% | 22 | 3.19% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_pier | 50 | 4.78% | 38 | 5.52% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 14 | 1.34% | 11 | 1.60% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_rafters_b4 | 39 | 3.73% | 31 | 4.50% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_powerhouse | 25 | 2.39% | 20 | 2.90% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_upward | 82 | 7.84% | 66 | 9.58% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 43 | 4.11% | 35 | 5.08% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 6 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_badwater | 26 | 2.49% | 22 | 3.19% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 10 | 0.96% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_rio_rc7b | 13 | 1.24% | 14 | 2.03% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 6 | 0.57% | 7 | 1.02% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_harvest_final | 16 | 1.53% | 23 | 3.34% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 0.67% | 14 | 2.03% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_rotunda | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_borneo | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_sunshine | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_fountain_b3 | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_phoenix | 3 | 0.29% | 8 | 1.16% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,036 | 99.04% | 679 | 1.5258 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 10 | 0.96% | 10 | 1.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
24 | 2.29% | 8 | 1.16% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Ham Solo Abu |
20 | 1.91% | 1 | 0.15% | 20.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mrmola |
16 | 1.53% | 5 | 0.73% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | petzval |
14 | 1.34% | 4 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Adelle Krouve |
12 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | golden freddy |
12 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Alius |
11 | 1.05% | 11 | 1.60% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
11 | 1.05% | 6 | 0.87% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Nae |
11 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.29% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | I've got an angle |
11 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
11 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 0.96% | 14 | 2.03% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Froglock |
10 | 0.96% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Roshie |
10 | 0.96% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
10 | 0.96% | 7 | 1.02% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | professorchaos |
10 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Birb |
10 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Daz |
9 | 0.86% | 25 | 3.63% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Ponas47 |
9 | 0.86% | 11 | 1.60% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | anne of gay greebles |
9 | 0.86% | 9 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Kelsey Keaton |
9 | 0.86% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | mary |
9 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | technosterling |
9 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | CasperBirb |
8 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | darnell |
8 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Who the fuck |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | LampMan |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Exoworo |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ampersand |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | AprilHamer |
8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Clairical Error |
7 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Liltoro |
7 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Tero |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pepsi |
6 | 0.57% | 8 | 1.16% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | carter |
6 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | rexatronz |
6 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Dabbledornk (controller) |
6 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | VG |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Fredy |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | void |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ada |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | room temperature vodka |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Ethereal Pup |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Fel |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | stonefruit |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pastaoni |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GreenBellPepper |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Doorsy |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
14Noodles


Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Soldier
Pheff