Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Girl in hat |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:40033720 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 04:57:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:10:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_reservoir_b2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 5,440 | |
| Rank: | 1,974 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8803 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0551 (0.0130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 272 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 309 (104*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Girl in hat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Girl in hat | 0d 04:15:45h | 2026-05-09 23:06:04 | 101 | 134 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | she bnty rabit | 0d 06:55:00h | 2026-01-20 03:22:38 | 171 | 175 | 0.98 | 14 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 70 times | 140 |
| 2 | Ubercharge | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 16 times | 48 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 16 times | 64 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
5 times | 26.32% | 33 | 20 | 1.65 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
4 times | 21.05% | 28 | 35 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Medic |
4 times | 21.05% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
3 times | 15.79% | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.26% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 5.26% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 18.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 10.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 14 | 18.18% | 9 | 8.65% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 22 | 28.57% | 23 | 22.12% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 18 | 23.38% | 19 | 18.27% | 0.95 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | cp_rafters_b4 | 8 | 10.39% | 12 | 11.54% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | g | 2 | 2.60% | 3 | 2.88% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_rotunda | 8 | 10.39% | 13 | 12.50% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 4 | 5.19% | 14 | 13.46% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 1 | 1.30% | 8 | 7.69% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | pl_odyssey | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 55 | 71.43% | 59 | 0.9322 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0182 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 22 | 28.57% | 45 | 0.4889 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Girl in hat


Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
comunra