Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ablazed |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:100222998 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 18:57:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:29:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_rafters_b4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 4,184 | |
| Rank: | 2,403 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7942 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.4553*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (123*) | |
| Deaths: | 277 (180*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ablazed's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 112 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 34 times | 136 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
15 times | 93.75% | 123 | 180 | 0.68 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
1 times | 6.25% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 109 | 88.62% | 56 | 100.00% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 8.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 13 | 10.57% | 11 | 6.11% | 1.18 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 15 | 12.20% | 13 | 7.22% | 1.15 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | pl_odyssey | 23 | 18.70% | 22 | 12.22% | 1.05 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | cp_mountainlab | 10 | 8.13% | 10 | 5.56% | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 18 | 14.63% | 19 | 10.56% | 0.95 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 15 | 12.20% | 23 | 12.78% | 0.65 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | koth_winter_ridge | 7 | 5.69% | 15 | 8.33% | 0.47 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 6 | 4.88% | 13 | 7.22% | 0.46 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | cp_rafters_b4 | 13 | 10.57% | 35 | 19.44% | 0.37 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 2 | 1.63% | 6 | 3.33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 1 | 0.81% | 12 | 6.67% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 123 | 100.00% | 180 | 0.6833 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.4553 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | walterfishing_17 |
5 | 4.07% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ablazed


Sniper
Engineer
Peach Moon Thunder Purr