Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mehtaru |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:460180913 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:42:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:07:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_valley_b3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 8,350 | |
| Rank: | 1,168 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7921 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2668 (0.3305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 309 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 1,158 (236*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,462 (356*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mehtaru's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 97 times | 194 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 156 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 11 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 22 times | -110 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
12 times | 46.15% | 122 | 155 | 0.79 | |
| 2 | Scout |
9 times | 34.62% | 43 | 106 | 0.41 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 7.69% | 42 | 34 | 1.24 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
2 times | 7.69% | 18 | 27 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 3.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 57 | 24.15% | 44 | 56.41% | 0.77 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 19.49% | 34 | 43.59% | 0.74 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 15.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 15 | 6.36% | 11 | 3.09% | 1.36 | 9 | 11.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | pl_patagonia | 16 | 6.78% | 16 | 4.49% | 1.00 | 9 | 11.54% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | pl_valley_b3 | 1 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_powerhouse | 78 | 33.05% | 84 | 23.60% | 0.93 | 20 | 25.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | pl_snowycoast | 26 | 11.02% | 33 | 9.27% | 0.79 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 7.63% | 23 | 6.46% | 0.78 | 12 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 15 | 6.36% | 21 | 5.90% | 0.71 | 10 | 12.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 15 | 6.36% | 21 | 5.90% | 0.71 | 9 | 11.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 13 | 5.51% | 21 | 5.90% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 8 | 3.39% | 13 | 3.65% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 3 | 1.27% | 6 | 1.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 12 | 5.08% | 31 | 8.71% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | = | 6 | 2.54% | 17 | 4.78% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 1 | 0.42% | 4 | 1.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 3 | 1.27% | 15 | 4.21% | 0.20 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 2 | 0.85% | 10 | 2.81% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_rio_rc7b | 1 | 0.42% | 5 | 1.40% | 0.20 | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_camber | 3 | 1.27% | 21 | 5.90% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_hardwood_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.84% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 223 | 94.49% | 312 | 0.7147 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.3498 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 13 | 5.51% | 44 | 0.2955 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NilsTomten |
11 | 4.66% | 14 | 3.93% | 0.79 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | Raul |
9 | 3.81% | 3 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | Butter |
8 | 3.39% | 3 | 0.84% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | professorchaos |
6 | 2.54% | 5 | 1.40% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Jello |
6 | 2.54% | 3 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | archie |
5 | 2.12% | 11 | 3.09% | 0.45 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
5 | 2.12% | 9 | 2.53% | 0.56 | 5 | 19.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | Onyx |
5 | 2.12% | 8 | 2.25% | 0.63 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.80 | |||
| 9 | Nio Misha |
5 | 2.12% | 2 | 0.56% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mehtaru


Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
NilsTomten