Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yoriick |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:610532979 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:46:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:38:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,905 | |
| Rank: | 1,028 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5520 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0026 (0.0050*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 1,135 (605*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,056 (1,103*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yoriick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | yoriick | 0d 02:50:51h | 2026-05-13 00:37:15 | 109 | 171 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | glamrock freddy | 0d 00:26:51h | 2026-05-03 23:33:09 | 10 | 22 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | nightmare freddy | 0d 00:15:28h | 2026-05-03 23:06:02 | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | yorick | 1d 00:24:45h | 2026-05-03 22:50:26 | 704 | 1,279 | 0.55 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Inspector Gadget | 0d 03:37:01h | 2026-04-18 06:16:06 | 114 | 238 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | The Elephant | 0d 06:03:32h | 2026-03-07 09:55:39 | 187 | 331 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 226 times | 452 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 85 times | 85 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 58 times | 58 |
| 4 | Revenge | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 25 times | 125 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 11 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 12 | Picked up the flag | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 84 times | -420 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
43 times | 30.50% | 182 | 341 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
35 times | 24.82% | 190 | 330 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
31 times | 21.99% | 139 | 215 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
15 times | 10.64% | 18 | 53 | 0.34 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
6 times | 4.26% | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
5 times | 3.55% | 17 | 24 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Medic |
3 times | 2.13% | 2 | 19 | 0.11 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 2.13% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 169 | 27.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 141 | 23.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 68 | 11.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 13 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.16% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_mw2_highrise | 9 | 1.49% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 15 | 2.48% | 13 | 1.18% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 11 | 1.82% | 11 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 6 | 0.99% | 7 | 0.63% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 62 | 10.25% | 74 | 6.71% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_coaster | 8 | 1.32% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_gorge_winter | 8 | 1.32% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_snowycoast | 25 | 4.13% | 34 | 3.08% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 13 | 2.15% | 18 | 1.63% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 12 | 1.98% | 17 | 1.54% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 34 | 5.62% | 52 | 4.71% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 11 | 1.82% | 17 | 1.54% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 45 | 7.44% | 70 | 6.35% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_harvest_final | 41 | 6.78% | 64 | 5.80% | 0.64 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 5 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 42 | 6.94% | 69 | 6.26% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 3 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_lakeside_final | 26 | 4.30% | 45 | 4.08% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ctf_helltrain_event | 8 | 1.32% | 14 | 1.27% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 1.49% | 16 | 1.45% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 12 | 1.98% | 22 | 1.99% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 17 | 2.81% | 32 | 2.90% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 1.82% | 21 | 1.90% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 1.32% | 16 | 1.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 1.49% | 19 | 1.72% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_badwater | 12 | 1.98% | 26 | 2.36% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 11 | 1.82% | 24 | 2.18% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_borneo | 38 | 6.28% | 89 | 8.07% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_rotunda | 8 | 1.32% | 19 | 1.72% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 17 | 2.81% | 43 | 3.90% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 10 | 1.65% | 25 | 2.27% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_steel | 5 | 0.83% | 14 | 1.27% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 21 | 3.47% | 61 | 5.53% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 10 | 1.65% | 29 | 2.63% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.32% | 24 | 2.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ctf_vikings_final | 1 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.27% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 1 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.27% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 5 | 0.83% | 16 | 1.45% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 2 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.63% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 1 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | sd_laserfight | 1 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_king | 2 | 0.33% | 17 | 1.54% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 1 | 0.17% | 11 | 1.00% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | koth_probed | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 605 | 100.00% | 1,103 | 0.5485 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0050 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
18 | 2.98% | 9 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | walterfishing_17 |
9 | 1.49% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tmoney |
8 | 1.32% | 12 | 1.09% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mary |
8 | 1.32% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | terrorist |
8 | 1.32% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rexatronz |
7 | 1.16% | 13 | 1.18% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HackySphee |
7 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mrmola |
7 | 1.16% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.75 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Alius |
6 | 0.99% | 42 | 3.81% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | oki |
6 | 0.99% | 31 | 2.81% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Moosey ♡ |
6 | 0.99% | 12 | 1.09% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Dolly |
6 | 0.99% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | エイバ |
6 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Gver3113 |
6 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | groundbreaking rock joke |
6 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Clowjest |
5 | 0.83% | 14 | 1.27% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Khaki |
5 | 0.83% | 13 | 1.18% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 0.83% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Cinnamon |
5 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.82% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Ham Solo Abu |
5 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Flyankee |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Shiba |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | CasperBirb |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Silver |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yoriick


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
GhostAtHome | any/all