Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stuff |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:115252249 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 02:57:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 20:42:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 12,014 | |
| Rank: | 506 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1094 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.3507*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 281 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 3,042 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,742 (109*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stuff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 458 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 94 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 34 times | 68 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 37.93% | 75 | 46 | 1.63 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
7 times | 24.14% | 49 | 51 | 0.96 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 13.79% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Spy |
2 times | 6.90% | ||||
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 6.90% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 3.45% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 3.45% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 3.45% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 41.04% | 36 | 76.60% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 17 | 12.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 11.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 11 | 8.21% | 10 | 21.28% | 0.91 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_sharkbay | 10 | 7.46% | 4 | 3.67% | 2.50 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | pl_patagonia | 11 | 8.21% | 5 | 4.59% | 2.20 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 30 | 22.39% | 17 | 15.60% | 1.76 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 23 | 17.16% | 16 | 14.68% | 1.44 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 11 | 8.21% | 9 | 8.26% | 1.22 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.82 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 5.97% | 7 | 6.42% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 14 | 10.45% | 13 | 11.93% | 1.08 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | cp_steel | 9 | 6.72% | 12 | 11.01% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 8 | 5.97% | 11 | 10.09% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_odyssey | 9 | 6.72% | 13 | 11.93% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.75% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.13% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 122 | 91.04% | 98 | 1.2449 | 37 | 78.72% | 0.3033 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 8.96% | 11 | 1.0909 | 10 | 21.28% | 0.8333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Quaquaval |
9 | 6.72% | 3 | 2.75% | 3.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | Adelle Krouve |
5 | 3.73% | 2 | 1.83% | 2.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Kelsey Keaton |
5 | 3.73% | 1 | 0.92% | 5.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stuff


Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Quaquaval