Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Clairical Error |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:49647727 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:49:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 12:49:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shoreleave_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 10,075 | |
| Rank: | 798 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6097 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0088 (0.0017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,053 (586*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,367 (978*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Clairical Error's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 325 times | 650 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 75 times | 75 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 45 times | 45 |
| 4 | Revenge | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 21 times | 105 |
| 8 | Domination | 20 times | 100 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 15 times | 45 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 13 | Picked up the flag | 4 times | 8 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 86 times | -430 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
58 times | 59.79% | 527 | 864 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Scout |
11 times | 11.34% | 19 | 35 | 0.54 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
6 times | 6.19% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 6.19% | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
5 times | 5.15% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 4.12% | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 4.12% | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
3 times | 3.09% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 421 | 71.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_hardwood_final | 24 | 4.10% | 15 | 1.53% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 8 | 1.37% | 6 | 0.61% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 28 | 4.78% | 25 | 2.56% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 22 | 3.75% | 20 | 2.04% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 50 | 8.53% | 52 | 5.32% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 16 | 2.73% | 17 | 1.74% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 27 | 4.61% | 30 | 3.07% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_patagonia | 42 | 7.17% | 49 | 5.01% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 1.88% | 14 | 1.43% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vip_idol_b13a | 3 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.41% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_databank_rc3 | 3 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.41% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 16 | 2.73% | 22 | 2.25% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 29 | 4.95% | 43 | 4.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_lakeside_final | 16 | 2.73% | 24 | 2.45% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 8 | 1.37% | 12 | 1.23% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_odyssey | 24 | 4.10% | 39 | 3.99% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 36 | 6.14% | 60 | 6.13% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_borneo | 31 | 5.29% | 52 | 5.32% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_harvest_final | 14 | 2.39% | 24 | 2.45% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_camber | 23 | 3.92% | 44 | 4.50% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 12 | 2.05% | 23 | 2.35% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 4 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 12 | 2.05% | 26 | 2.66% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_upward | 16 | 2.73% | 38 | 3.89% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_sunshine | 12 | 2.05% | 30 | 3.07% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_rio_rc7b | 10 | 1.71% | 25 | 2.56% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_highpass | 8 | 1.37% | 20 | 2.04% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 2.56% | 39 | 3.99% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_snowycoast | 26 | 4.44% | 73 | 7.46% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_steel | 5 | 0.85% | 14 | 1.43% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_badwater | 23 | 3.92% | 74 | 7.57% | 0.31 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 0.51% | 11 | 1.12% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 9 | 1.54% | 40 | 4.09% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 562 | 95.90% | 963 | 0.5836 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0018 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 24 | 4.10% | 15 | 1.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nugget Man |
14 | 2.39% | 8 | 0.82% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | june |
11 | 1.88% | 33 | 3.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Daz |
10 | 1.71% | 16 | 1.64% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | GoatMan05 |
9 | 1.54% | 8 | 0.82% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | rat pop star |
8 | 1.37% | 8 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | snapchatbroccoli |
8 | 1.37% | 8 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SunsetRadi0 |
8 | 1.37% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | xwx |
7 | 1.19% | 20 | 2.04% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ✩ remilia ✩ |
7 | 1.19% | 15 | 1.53% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Doorsy |
7 | 1.19% | 7 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | room temperature vodka |
7 | 1.19% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cassie |
7 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | googlegoth |
7 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | racoon |
7 | 1.19% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cinnamon |
6 | 1.02% | 30 | 3.07% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ehe:3 |
6 | 1.02% | 13 | 1.33% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Steemy |
6 | 1.02% | 13 | 1.33% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LampMan |
6 | 1.02% | 10 | 1.02% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Bravo Mike |
6 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.82% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 〠 birdland |
6 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.72% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ThouHastDied |
6 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Space |
6 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Old Spyce |
5 | 0.85% | 14 | 1.43% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 0.85% | 11 | 1.12% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.85% | 10 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | sharky |
5 | 0.85% | 8 | 0.82% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | THE SANDWICH |
5 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | major boobage |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | コカイン |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Rhett_B25 |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The_Grouch |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Moosey ♡ |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | Nico |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Clairical Error


Pyro
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Engineer
Soldier
Nugget Man