Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IQ of 87 and a half |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:627433299 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:17:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 18:53:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,795 | |
| Rank: | 856 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5367 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0059 (0.0045*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 6,451 (1,114*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,020 (1,864*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
IQ of 87 and a half's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (183) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | IQ of 87 and a half | 3d 21:30:43h | 2026-05-12 21:17:54 | 2,456 | 4,029 | 0.61 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | euthanasia patient 2026 | 5d 15:20:49h | 2026-03-28 22:25:10 | 2,898 | 5,669 | 0.51 | 17 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | cold ole dog girl | 0d 22:00:36h | 2026-01-19 00:52:20 | 455 | 934 | 0.49 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | puppy cant sleep | 0d 12:49:41h | 2026-01-03 06:15:44 | 220 | 551 | 0.40 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jolly ole rabies infection | 0d 00:32:37h | 2025-12-22 08:52:54 | 11 | 29 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | puppy girl employed style | 0d 03:55:53h | 2025-12-07 06:23:38 | 92 | 161 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | puppy girl-ing it employed styl | 0d 00:06:43h | 2025-11-22 09:39:01 | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Earnshawing it Lt style | 0d 00:07:52h | 2025-11-22 09:32:21 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | employed puppy girl | 0d 14:28:07h | 2025-11-20 00:36:51 | 314 | 636 | 0.49 | 8 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 322 times | 644 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 128 times | 128 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 104 times | 416 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 92 times | 92 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 6 | Revenge | 38 times | 114 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 36 times | 72 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 32 times | 96 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 31 times | 155 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 30 times | 90 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 12 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 12 times | 12 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 10 times | 10 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 5 times | 5 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 20 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 102 times | -510 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
61 times | 21.94% | 294 | 508 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Scout |
50 times | 17.99% | 105 | 216 | 0.49 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
42 times | 15.11% | 224 | 322 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
38 times | 13.67% | 192 | 258 | 0.74 | |
| 5 | Spy |
31 times | 11.15% | 144 | 205 | 0.70 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
22 times | 7.91% | 60 | 128 | 0.47 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
18 times | 6.47% | 38 | 107 | 0.36 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
11 times | 3.96% | 18 | 42 | 0.43 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 1.80% | 4 | 21 | 0.19 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 120 | 10.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 91 | 8.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 88 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 83 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 47 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 41 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 37 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 19 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 55 | 4.94% | 50 | 2.68% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 3 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_phoenix | 19 | 1.71% | 20 | 1.07% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 53 | 4.76% | 57 | 3.06% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_valley_b3 | 42 | 3.77% | 45 | 2.41% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_rotunda | 13 | 1.17% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vip_tfc_hunted | 25 | 2.24% | 31 | 1.66% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_fulgur | 14 | 1.26% | 18 | 0.97% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 60 | 5.39% | 79 | 4.24% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 28 | 2.51% | 37 | 1.98% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 26 | 2.33% | 35 | 1.88% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 31 | 2.78% | 43 | 2.31% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 44 | 3.95% | 62 | 3.33% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_odyssey | 40 | 3.59% | 58 | 3.11% | 0.69 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | koth_sharkbay | 38 | 3.41% | 55 | 2.95% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 39 | 3.50% | 64 | 3.43% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_highpass | 58 | 5.21% | 99 | 5.31% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 44 | 3.95% | 75 | 4.02% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_blowout | 13 | 1.17% | 22 | 1.18% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 69 | 6.19% | 119 | 6.38% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_borneo | 96 | 8.62% | 169 | 9.07% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 16 | 1.44% | 28 | 1.50% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_databank_rc3 | 11 | 0.99% | 20 | 1.07% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 41 | 3.68% | 78 | 4.18% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 25 | 2.24% | 47 | 2.52% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 17 | 1.53% | 32 | 1.72% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 12 | 1.08% | 24 | 1.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_steel | 6 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_badwater | 55 | 4.94% | 119 | 6.38% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_daenam_b12 | 6 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 6 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_frontier_final | 47 | 4.22% | 112 | 6.01% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_pier | 16 | 1.44% | 39 | 2.09% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_king | 7 | 0.63% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 6 | 0.54% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.35 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | koth_product_final | 7 | 0.63% | 21 | 1.13% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ' | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_mountainlab | 10 | 0.90% | 33 | 1.77% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_sunshine | 4 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.97% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_lovely_b3 | 4 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.97% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 3 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | cp_rafters_b4 | 2 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | cp_mossrock | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | pl_boostwater | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,114 | 100.00% | 1,864 | 0.5976 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0045 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Buddy_Christ |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Bartman |
5 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | hotpockette |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Spengineer |
5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Malhwiu |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | nuke a cola |
5 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 9pythonrocks |
5 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IQ of 87 and a half


Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Buddy_Christ