Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Punda |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:7004474 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:16:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:38:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,356 | |
| Rank: | 271 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3817 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1019 (0.1623*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 262 (135*) | |
| Kills: | 2,570 (832*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,860 (609*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Punda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 180 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Punda | 1d 09:49:49h | 2026-05-13 09:10:17 | 1,739 | 1,308 | 1.33 | 186 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Evil Jizzard | 0d 16:48:40h | 2026-04-17 03:09:40 | 831 | 552 | 1.51 | 76 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 312 times | 624 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 135 times | 270 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 89 times | 89 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 51 times | 204 |
| 5 | Domination | 50 times | 250 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 32 times | 160 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 30 times | 60 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 24 times | 72 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 22 times | 22 |
| 13 | Revenge | 12 times | 36 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 10 times | 10 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 33 times | -165 |
| 2 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
21 times | 29.58% | 265 | 242 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
15 times | 21.13% | 216 | 167 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
13 times | 18.31% | 112 | 35 | 3.20 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
10 times | 14.08% | 104 | 75 | 1.39 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
8 times | 11.27% | 95 | 61 | 1.56 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 4.23% | 26 | 20 | 1.30 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 1.41% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 18.87% | 122 | 90.37% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 128 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 108 | 12.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 64 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 43 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.92% | 13 | 9.63% | 0.81 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_valley_b3 | 8 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 4 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 4 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 20 | 2.40% | 6 | 0.99% | 3.33 | 14 | 10.37% | 0.70 | |||
| 5 | cp_steel | 36 | 4.33% | 14 | 2.30% | 2.57 | 17 | 12.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 87 | 10.46% | 35 | 5.75% | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_phoenix | 99 | 11.90% | 45 | 7.39% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 2 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_sunshine | 75 | 9.01% | 41 | 6.73% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.80 | 5 | 3.70% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 29 | 3.49% | 17 | 2.79% | 1.71 | 19 | 14.07% | 0.66 | |||
| 12 | cp_mountainlab | 22 | 2.64% | 15 | 2.46% | 1.47 | 17 | 12.59% | 0.77 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 31 | 3.73% | 25 | 4.11% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_product_final | 16 | 1.92% | 13 | 2.13% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_badwater | 50 | 6.01% | 41 | 6.73% | 1.22 | 13 | 9.63% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | pl_fountain_b3 | 18 | 2.16% | 15 | 2.46% | 1.20 | 4 | 2.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 32 | 3.85% | 28 | 4.60% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mossrock | 27 | 3.25% | 25 | 4.11% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_borneo | 31 | 3.73% | 30 | 4.93% | 1.03 | 19 | 14.07% | 0.61 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 58 | 6.97% | 57 | 9.36% | 1.02 | 18 | 13.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 17 | 2.04% | 17 | 2.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_odyssey | 54 | 6.49% | 56 | 9.20% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 36 | 4.33% | 38 | 6.24% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 19 | 2.28% | 20 | 3.28% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 1.68% | 15 | 2.46% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_gorge_winter | 10 | 1.20% | 11 | 1.81% | 0.91 | 8 | 5.93% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 3 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.66% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_harvest_final | 18 | 2.16% | 26 | 4.27% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_coaster | 2 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.66% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 780 | 93.75% | 589 | 1.3243 | 121 | 89.63% | 0.1551 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 52 | 6.25% | 20 | 2.6000 | 14 | 10.37% | 0.2692 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Captain Theirlock |
16 | 1.92% | 5 | 0.82% | 3.20 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
13 | 1.56% | 5 | 0.82% | 2.60 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Doorsy |
12 | 1.44% | 10 | 1.64% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rexatronz |
12 | 1.44% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.71 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | behetee |
12 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.49% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hello (goodbye) |
11 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.33% | 5.50 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Weirdpink |
10 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.99% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
9 | 1.08% | 11 | 1.81% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Froglock |
9 | 1.08% | 10 | 1.64% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Coronel Kittycannon |
9 | 1.08% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.29 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
9 | 1.08% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.29 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Fel |
9 | 1.08% | 6 | 0.99% | 1.50 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | ei |
9 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.80 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | glassbug |
9 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.66% | 2.25 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Kenzo |
9 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.96% | 7 | 1.15% | 1.14 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | Cinnamon |
8 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Polyester |
8 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pleepo |
8 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
8 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mrmola |
8 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | t |
8 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | im new |
7 | 0.84% | 11 | 1.81% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Milk (NOT paint) |
7 | 0.84% | 9 | 1.48% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | NCR Trooper Scout |
7 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.99% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Moosey ♡ |
7 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.71 | |||
| 27 | Facetank Andy |
7 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | joebot |
7 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Meowric |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | terrorist |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.43 | |||
| 31 | june |
6 | 0.72% | 12 | 1.97% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | oj |
6 | 0.72% | 11 | 1.81% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 0.72% | 10 | 1.64% | 0.60 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | Daz |
6 | 0.72% | 9 | 1.48% | 0.67 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | Nontondo |
6 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ❤ shrimpee❤ | [she/they] |
6 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jeffery 1:12 |
6 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pebis shidfar |
6 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Oatmeal |
6 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Rhett_B25 |
6 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ਏϊਓ |
5 | 0.60% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Air Strike |
5 | 0.60% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Ripping Heads |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | The Blown Up Fox |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | Loveiathan |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | rat pop star |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Flyankee |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | buzz |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Alius |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Punda


Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Captain Theirlock