Player Information| Player Profile |
|
the jolly chucklenuts |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:555986936 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 19:50:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:58:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 13,165 | |
| Rank: | 371 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2140 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0006 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,685 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,388 (172*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
the jolly chucklenuts's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 115 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | the jolly chucklenuts | 1d 12:33:47h | 2026-05-09 21:44:13 | 1,249 | 983 | 1.27 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | the real chucklenuts | 0d 14:24:23h | 2025-12-25 04:29:06 | 436 | 405 | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 115 times | 230 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 28 times | 112 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 5 | Removed a Sapper | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
17 times | 38.64% | 104 | 89 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
10 times | 22.73% | 85 | 47 | 1.81 | |
| 3 | Scout |
7 times | 15.91% | 16 | 19 | 0.84 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
2 times | 4.55% | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 4.55% | ||||
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.27% | ||||
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 2.27% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 17.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 14.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 12.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 12 | 5.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_sunshine | 4 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_odyssey | 40 | 17.62% | 16 | 9.30% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 29 | 12.78% | 14 | 8.14% | 2.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_mw2_highrise | 16 | 7.05% | 8 | 4.65% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 24 | 10.57% | 13 | 7.56% | 1.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_leveled_v1 | 38 | 16.74% | 24 | 13.95% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 14 | 6.17% | 9 | 5.23% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 3.08% | 6 | 3.49% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 24 | 10.57% | 24 | 13.95% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 20 | 8.81% | 27 | 15.70% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 3.08% | 15 | 8.72% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ctf_office | 3 | 1.32% | 7 | 4.07% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 1 | 0.44% | 4 | 2.33% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | koth_king | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.74% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 218 | 96.04% | 165 | 1.3212 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 9 | 3.96% | 7 | 1.2857 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 3.52% | 5 | 2.91% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 3.52% | 1 | 0.58% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Spark |
7 | 3.08% | 2 | 1.16% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AprilHamer |
7 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | stroodel ΘΔ |
6 | 2.64% | 3 | 1.74% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | L'Obliterateur |
6 | 2.64% | 2 | 1.16% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
6 | 2.64% | 2 | 1.16% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Lox |
6 | 2.64% | 1 | 0.58% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ♥Gothie♥ |
5 | 2.20% | 2 | 1.16% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | fron |
5 | 2.20% | 2 | 1.16% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Flyankee |
5 | 2.20% | 1 | 0.58% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cassie |
5 | 2.20% | 1 | 0.58% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
the jolly chucklenuts


Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Moosey ♡