Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Khikhi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:519283586 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 13:29:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 2,799 | |
| Rank: | 2,937 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0290 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1786 (0.1609*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Khikhi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Khikhi | 0d 01:41:10h | 2026-05-06 13:32:56 | 127 | 57 | 2.23 | 25 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Kikii | 0d 00:16:17h | 2026-01-27 22:02:47 | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | kartey | 0d 00:02:45h | 2025-12-06 13:32:33 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 15 times | 30 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 4 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
5 times | 31.25% | 30 | 12 | 2.50 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
3 times | 18.75% | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
2 times | 12.50% | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
2 times | 12.50% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 6.25% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 28 | 32.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 27 | 31.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.49% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.90 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.90% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.83 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 7 | 8.05% | 2 | 4.76% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 40 | 45.98% | 16 | 38.10% | 2.50 | 9 | 64.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 20 | 22.99% | 8 | 19.05% | 2.50 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 17 | 19.54% | 13 | 30.95% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 3 | 3.45% | 3 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 70 | 80.46% | 29 | 2.4138 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.2000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 17 | 19.54% | 13 | 1.3077 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
8 | 9.20% | 4 | 9.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | gormless rube |
8 | 9.20% | 2 | 4.76% | 4.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fittnylle |
8 | 9.20% | 1 | 2.38% | 8.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | GrimGunner |
7 | 8.05% | 5 | 11.90% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | grobdor |
7 | 8.05% | 4 | 9.52% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cy (she/her) |
6 | 6.90% | 1 | 2.38% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | PANAANI |
5 | 5.75% | 2 | 4.76% | 2.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | Professor Nutbutter (she/her) |
5 | 5.75% | 2 | 4.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Khikhi


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Pheff