Player Information| Player Profile |
|
conf3tti |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:45738698 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 03:33:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:18:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,509 | |
| Rank: | 900 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8109 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0029 (0.0057*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 1,042 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,285 (673*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
conf3tti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Conf3tti | 1d 08:00:44h | 2026-05-13 03:51:33 | 987 | 1,227 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | mother's pasta product | 0d 00:38:17h | 2026-03-26 04:17:41 | 20 | 21 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | conqueeftador | 0d 01:18:26h | 2026-03-23 03:45:48 | 26 | 31 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | professional crossdresser | 0d 00:20:52h | 2026-03-06 03:49:45 | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 209 times | 418 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 182 times | 546 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 72 times | 288 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 69 times | 69 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 67 times | 67 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 63 times | 63 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 55 times | 275 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 37 times | 37 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 33 times | 33 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 26 times | 52 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 24 times | 72 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 13 | Domination | 22 times | 110 |
| 14 | Revenge | 16 times | 48 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 14 times | 14 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 12 times | 12 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 32 times | -160 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
46 times | 20.72% | 151 | 140 | 1.08 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
41 times | 18.47% | 114 | 154 | 0.74 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
31 times | 13.96% | 53 | 85 | 0.62 | |
| 4 | Scout |
27 times | 12.16% | 77 | 77 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
27 times | 12.16% | 64 | 64 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
18 times | 8.11% | 10 | 79 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
17 times | 7.66% | 50 | 47 | 1.06 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
9 times | 4.05% | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | |
| 9 | Spy |
6 times | 2.70% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 17.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 65 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 10.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 9.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 21 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 8 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 8 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 12 | 2.26% | 6 | 0.89% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 27 | 5.09% | 16 | 2.38% | 1.69 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 19 | 3.58% | 14 | 2.08% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_databank_rc3 | 10 | 1.89% | 8 | 1.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 88 | 16.60% | 72 | 10.70% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_highpass | 19 | 3.58% | 16 | 2.38% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_lakeside_final | 17 | 3.21% | 15 | 2.23% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 17 | 3.21% | 17 | 2.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_databank_rc4a | 3 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | U | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_king | 64 | 12.08% | 75 | 11.14% | 0.85 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | pl_badwater | 10 | 1.89% | 12 | 1.78% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 5 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.89% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 9 | 1.70% | 11 | 1.63% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_powerhouse | 46 | 8.68% | 59 | 8.77% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 25 | 4.72% | 33 | 4.90% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_snowycoast | 17 | 3.21% | 23 | 3.42% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_harvest_final | 21 | 3.96% | 29 | 4.31% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_frontier_final | 26 | 4.91% | 39 | 5.79% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 7 | 1.32% | 12 | 1.78% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_odyssey | 23 | 4.34% | 41 | 6.09% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 5 | 0.94% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.50 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | pl_phoenix | 10 | 1.89% | 24 | 3.57% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_steel | 24 | 4.53% | 58 | 8.62% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 12 | 2.26% | 29 | 4.31% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 1 | 0.19% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.19% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 1 | 0.19% | 13 | 1.93% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 357 | 67.36% | 494 | 0.7227 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.0028 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 173 | 32.64% | 179 | 0.9665 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.0116 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | thwomp |
10 | 1.89% | 5 | 0.74% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Hatsune Miku |
9 | 1.70% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BeeKeeper |
8 | 1.51% | 14 | 2.08% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | nas |
8 | 1.51% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The_Grouch |
8 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ivy |
7 | 1.32% | 6 | 0.89% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1 asbestos fan |
7 | 1.32% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | hello (goodbye) |
7 | 1.32% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BROTHER |
6 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | domi ☺ |
6 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | oph |
5 | 0.94% | 7 | 1.04% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Eggboy |
5 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BoyWithTheBeanie |
5 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Wrangler |
5 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Ms. Valerie |
5 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
conf3tti


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
thwomp