Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dr Bootycream |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:587120230 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 23rd, 2026 @ 22:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:59:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_sunshine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 6,219 | |
| Rank: | 1,742 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0055 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0247 (0.0336*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 364 (268*) | |
| Deaths: | 362 (271*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dr Bootycream's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Dr Bootycream | 0d 07:37:11h | 2026-04-23 22:47:46 | 316 | 317 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ProstateProdigy2003 | 0d 01:22:26h | 2026-01-01 17:54:10 | 48 | 45 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 91 times | 182 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
21 times | 65.63% | 234 | 231 | 1.01 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
4 times | 12.50% | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 9.38% | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 6.25% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.13% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 3.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 39.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 67 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 24 | 8.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 9 | 3.36% | 8 | 88.89% | 0.89 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0 | 16 | 5.97% | 10 | 3.69% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 20 | 7.46% | 14 | 5.17% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 21 | 7.84% | 15 | 5.54% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 2.24% | 5 | 1.85% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_snowycoast | 21 | 7.84% | 18 | 6.64% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_odyssey | 59 | 22.01% | 52 | 19.19% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 13 | 4.85% | 12 | 4.43% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 11 | 4.10% | 12 | 4.43% | 0.92 | 8 | 88.89% | 0.73 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 34 | 12.69% | 38 | 14.02% | 0.89 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | koth_lakeside_final | 11 | 4.10% | 13 | 4.80% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_badwater | 15 | 5.60% | 20 | 7.38% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_powerhouse | 19 | 7.09% | 27 | 9.96% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_conifer | 2 | 0.75% | 3 | 1.11% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_king | 10 | 3.73% | 16 | 5.90% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 2.99% | 14 | 5.17% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 268 | 100.00% | 271 | 0.9889 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0336 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Alius |
16 | 5.97% | 34 | 12.55% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
11 | 4.10% | 1 | 0.37% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oki |
9 | 3.36% | 17 | 6.27% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Khaki |
9 | 3.36% | 14 | 5.17% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | professorchaos |
9 | 3.36% | 6 | 2.21% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mary |
8 | 2.99% | 8 | 2.95% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | carnislupus |
6 | 2.24% | 8 | 2.95% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mrmola |
6 | 2.24% | 3 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jorg_er |
6 | 2.24% | 1 | 0.37% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 1.87% | 6 | 2.21% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Nemesis_421.EXE |
5 | 1.87% | 5 | 1.85% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Soter |
5 | 1.87% | 5 | 1.85% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Razzy |
5 | 1.87% | 2 | 0.74% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | HackySphee |
5 | 1.87% | 1 | 0.37% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dr Bootycream


Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Alius