Player Information| Player Profile |
|
different in flash |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:955774161 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 09:47:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 13:58:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_highpass |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,356 | |
| Rank: | 450 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8955 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0022 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 5,547 (1,078*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,194 (1,183*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
different in flash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (47) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 203 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 285 times | 570 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 115 times | 115 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 70 times | 280 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 69 times | 69 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 64 times | 128 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 58 times | 116 |
| 7 | Revenge | 43 times | 129 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 38 times | 114 |
| 9 | Domination | 37 times | 185 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 36 times | 36 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 22 times | 110 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 80 times | -400 |
| 2 | Revenge | 16 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
95 times | 33.33% | 485 | 500 | 0.97 | |
| 2 | Scout |
86 times | 30.18% | 79 | 101 | 0.78 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
50 times | 17.54% | 229 | 272 | 0.84 | |
| 4 | Spy |
39 times | 13.68% | 283 | 306 | 0.92 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
11 times | 3.86% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 1.05% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 0.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 415 | 38.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 207 | 19.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 132 | 12.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 76 | 7.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 69 | 6.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 55 | 5.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mossrock | 21 | 1.95% | 8 | 0.68% | 2.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 32 | 2.97% | 15 | 1.27% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 30 | 2.78% | 15 | 1.27% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_rio_rc7b | 27 | 2.50% | 14 | 1.18% | 1.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.69% | 17 | 1.44% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | : | 8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 3 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 48 | 4.45% | 34 | 2.87% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 53 | 4.92% | 38 | 3.21% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_daenam_b12 | 22 | 2.04% | 17 | 1.44% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 80 | 7.42% | 63 | 5.33% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 17 | 1.58% | 14 | 1.18% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 17 | 1.58% | 15 | 1.27% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 35 | 3.25% | 33 | 2.79% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_sharkbay | 20 | 1.86% | 19 | 1.61% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_badwater | 45 | 4.17% | 44 | 3.72% | 1.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 30 | 2.78% | 31 | 2.62% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_hardwood_final | 23 | 2.13% | 24 | 2.03% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 27 | 2.50% | 30 | 2.54% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 17 | 1.58% | 19 | 1.61% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_highpass | 62 | 5.75% | 71 | 6.00% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_rotunda | 10 | 0.93% | 12 | 1.01% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 23 | 2.13% | 28 | 2.37% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 9 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.93% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_phoenix | 62 | 5.75% | 77 | 6.51% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 50 | 4.64% | 63 | 5.33% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_mannhole | 35 | 3.25% | 46 | 3.89% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_borneo | 54 | 5.01% | 76 | 6.42% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 35 | 3.25% | 50 | 4.23% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_dusker | 10 | 0.93% | 15 | 1.27% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 4 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.51% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_winter_ridge | 16 | 1.48% | 26 | 2.20% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_camber | 33 | 3.06% | 59 | 4.99% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_upward | 18 | 1.67% | 32 | 2.70% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 5 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.76% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 2.04% | 40 | 3.38% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_mountainlab | 23 | 2.13% | 43 | 3.63% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_powerhouse | 7 | 0.65% | 14 | 1.18% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 9 | 0.83% | 23 | 1.94% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 0.56% | 21 | 1.78% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_gorge_winter | 1 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,078 | 100.00% | 1,183 | 0.9112 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
25 | 2.32% | 26 | 2.20% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Old Spyce |
24 | 2.23% | 30 | 2.54% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Meowric |
18 | 1.67% | 9 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | +++ |
17 | 1.58% | 38 | 3.21% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | orange (the cat) |
16 | 1.48% | 8 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Flyankee |
15 | 1.39% | 15 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rat pop star |
15 | 1.39% | 11 | 0.93% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Alpharius |
14 | 1.30% | 8 | 0.68% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | im new |
13 | 1.21% | 60 | 5.07% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Air Strike |
12 | 1.11% | 28 | 2.37% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Dolly |
12 | 1.11% | 10 | 0.85% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fel |
12 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sweet Tooth |
12 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
11 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.68% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow |
11 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
10 | 0.93% | 21 | 1.78% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Froglock |
10 | 0.93% | 11 | 0.93% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1 asbestos fan |
10 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | terrorist |
9 | 0.83% | 10 | 0.85% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | AprilHamer |
9 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | YourLocalToaster |
9 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Eckzahn |
9 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | G.bo |
9 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.17% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Ash |
9 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.08% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | dumbest girl NA |
8 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.85% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | GreenBellPepper |
8 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | xwx |
8 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Daz |
8 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | DecoFox |
8 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | CasperBirb |
8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | propermemester |
8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Woflpack |
8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Jacky |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | IQ of 87 and a half |
7 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.68% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | sade |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Jamfri |
7 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
7 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.51% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Weirdpink |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | TwoPlusTwoIsFive |
6 | 0.56% | 17 | 1.44% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | buzz |
6 | 0.56% | 13 | 1.10% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ehe:3 |
6 | 0.56% | 13 | 1.10% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | hazel |
6 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.93% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | caity |
6 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.76% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ❤ shrimpee❤ | [she/they] |
6 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.68% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
6 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.68% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ♥-Horse-Yuri-♥ |
6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.59% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | NilsTomten |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | NumbChai |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | the cigs and YOU |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
different in flash


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Pheff