Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NCR Trooper Scout |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:60994918 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:28:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 06:33:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,343 | |
| Rank: | 351 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1721 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0258 (0.0540*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 3,834 (1,149*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,271 (948*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NCR Trooper Scout's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 166 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NCR Trooper Scout | 2d 23:24:42h | 2026-05-13 10:08:50 | 3,488 | 3,019 | 1.16 | 96 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | PFC. David "Kenyon" Webster | 0d 07:08:30h | 2026-04-21 00:34:56 | 346 | 252 | 1.37 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 341 times | 682 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 143 times | 143 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 104 times | 520 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 102 times | 306 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 86 times | 344 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 72 times | 72 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 58 times | 116 |
| 9 | Domination | 58 times | 290 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 42 times | 42 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 38 times | 38 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 21 times | 42 |
| 14 | Revenge | 20 times | 60 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 18 times | 54 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 14 times | 14 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 9 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 37 times | -111 |
| 2 | Domination | 33 times | -165 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
151 times | 28.49% | 425 | 320 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
83 times | 15.66% | 121 | 73 | 1.66 | |
| 3 | Scout |
81 times | 15.28% | 135 | 113 | 1.19 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
56 times | 10.57% | 121 | 127 | 0.95 | |
| 5 | Spy |
41 times | 7.74% | 94 | 77 | 1.22 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
40 times | 7.55% | 101 | 90 | 1.12 | |
| 7 | Medic |
38 times | 7.17% | 23 | 78 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
25 times | 4.72% | 104 | 54 | 1.93 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
15 times | 2.83% | 25 | 16 | 1.56 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 314 | 27.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 114 | 9.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 65 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 53 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.74% | 31 | 50.00% | 0.72 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 37 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 37 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 26 | 2.26% | 24 | 38.71% | 0.92 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.26% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 17 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 4 | 6.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_hardwood_final | 22 | 1.91% | 8 | 0.84% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 42 | 3.66% | 17 | 1.79% | 2.47 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | pl_camber | 25 | 2.18% | 13 | 1.37% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 24 | 2.09% | 14 | 1.48% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 45 | 3.92% | 27 | 2.85% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_mannhole | 21 | 1.83% | 13 | 1.37% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_gorge_winter | 29 | 2.52% | 18 | 1.90% | 1.61 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 64 | 5.57% | 41 | 4.32% | 1.56 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | koth_rotunda | 12 | 1.04% | 8 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 86 | 7.48% | 59 | 6.22% | 1.46 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | koth_daenam_b12 | 23 | 2.00% | 16 | 1.69% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 28 | 2.44% | 20 | 2.11% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_databank_rc3 | 19 | 1.65% | 14 | 1.48% | 1.36 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 69 | 6.01% | 52 | 5.49% | 1.33 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 50 | 4.35% | 39 | 4.11% | 1.28 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | cp_steel | 54 | 4.70% | 43 | 4.54% | 1.26 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | koth_blowout | 42 | 3.66% | 35 | 3.69% | 1.20 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 58 | 5.05% | 49 | 5.17% | 1.18 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 20 | 1.74% | 17 | 1.79% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_odyssey | 41 | 3.57% | 35 | 3.69% | 1.17 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 14 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.27% | 1.17 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | koth_harvest_final | 40 | 3.48% | 36 | 3.80% | 1.11 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 60 | 5.22% | 56 | 5.91% | 1.07 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | cp_fulgur | 16 | 1.39% | 15 | 1.58% | 1.07 | 13 | 20.97% | 0.81 | |||
| 26 | koth_king | 34 | 2.96% | 32 | 3.38% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 1.91% | 22 | 2.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_boardwalk | 42 | 3.66% | 44 | 4.64% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 20 | 1.74% | 21 | 2.22% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_winter_ridge | 12 | 1.04% | 13 | 1.37% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 12 | 1.04% | 13 | 1.37% | 0.92 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | pl_borneo | 30 | 2.61% | 34 | 3.59% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_sharkbay | 17 | 1.48% | 25 | 2.64% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 18 | 1.57% | 27 | 2.85% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 14 | 1.22% | 21 | 2.22% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 0.96% | 18 | 1.90% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_upward | 8 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.90% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 851 | 74.06% | 703 | 1.2105 | 61 | 98.39% | 0.0717 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 298 | 25.94% | 245 | 1.2163 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.0034 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Smolda Burgre |
6 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.95% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Punda |
6 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.74% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | sharky |
6 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | WaterBunny |
6 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | LunarWaves |
6 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Pimpnutz |
6 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Jackoxy |
6 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | behetee |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Khaki |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | The crusader of vibe |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Jamel |
6 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Useless Pyro |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | doofenshmirtz evil incorporated |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | audrey |
6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | im new |
5 | 0.44% | 15 | 1.58% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | pleepo |
5 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.74% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | carrot cake |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | big juice |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | rue,, |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Fel |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Razzy |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Dargon |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | caliban |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 78 | The Mad Gentleman |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 我将永远爱你 |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 80 | Bartman |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | werm |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Duppy the DogGirl |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | True |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | stroodel ΘΔ |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 85 | Ash |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | sasaparila |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Power |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Spare Change |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | GenericBread |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NCR Trooper Scout


Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Pyro
Smolda Burgre