Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eksosrypa |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:38110471 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 09:44:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:00:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 13,736 | |
| Rank: | 322 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1189 (1.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0004 (0.0039*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,405 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,135 (133*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eksosrypa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | eksosrypa | 0d 07:10:22h | 2026-05-07 09:59:16 | 420 | 214 | 1.96 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | baron burger og kebab | 0d 02:40:45h | 2026-02-22 18:06:51 | 145 | 85 | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | mommy told me to frag be nice | 0d 00:54:23h | 2026-01-28 22:39:46 | 43 | 26 | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | im repenting | 0d 00:09:35h | 2026-01-13 21:54:34 | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | bakon | 0d 05:18:28h | 2026-01-04 21:01:36 | 420 | 169 | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | bako ><!! | 0d 02:36:58h | 2026-01-01 19:37:54 | 92 | 58 | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | bootleg tommy hilfiger sweatshi | 0d 00:33:04h | 2025-12-23 03:15:24 | 10 | 4 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | yea.. | 0d 03:01:28h | 2025-09-11 23:57:50 | 218 | 106 | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | bako | 0d 13:35:43h | 2025-05-30 01:12:11 | 1,046 | 471 | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 104 times | 208 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 18 times | 90 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
17 times | 53.13% | 106 | 61 | 1.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
11 times | 34.38% | 96 | 59 | 1.63 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 6.25% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 6.25% | 18 | 7 | 2.57 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 132 | 51.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 29.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_highpass | 35 | 13.62% | 6 | 4.51% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_borneo | 18 | 7.00% | 4 | 3.01% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_namicott_j | 9 | 3.50% | 2 | 1.50% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 33 | 12.84% | 12 | 9.02% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_powerhouse | 11 | 4.28% | 4 | 3.01% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_gorge_winter | 32 | 12.45% | 13 | 9.77% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 7 | 2.72% | 3 | 2.26% | 2.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | koth_winter_ridge | 24 | 9.34% | 16 | 12.03% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 48 | 18.68% | 38 | 28.57% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_mannhole | 18 | 7.00% | 15 | 11.28% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 13 | 5.06% | 11 | 8.27% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 9 | 3.50% | 9 | 6.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 257 | 100.00% | 133 | 1.9323 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0039 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Rakstar |
8 | 3.11% | 1 | 0.75% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
7 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.75% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Woflpack |
7 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 2.33% | 7 | 5.26% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | your local gringo |
6 | 2.33% | 3 | 2.26% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Broken Lightbulb |
6 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.75% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | shoxidizer |
6 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.75% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Piiiiiii |
6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | zort |
6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Rubric |
5 | 1.95% | 4 | 3.01% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dumbest girl NA |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Dr Trains |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Flyankee |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Snowcen |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Nadia :3 (she/her) |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eksosrypa


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Rakstar