Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mazino |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9848940 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 22:51:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:24:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_caldera_rc3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 11,685 | |
| Rank: | 541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2893 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0278*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,221 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 947 (165*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mazino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 179 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mazino | 0d 20:45:28h | 2026-05-07 23:00:11 | 1,008 | 782 | 1.29 | 26 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Half_Life_Hacked | 0d 03:09:20h | 2026-02-21 22:38:57 | 142 | 107 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Wolhaiksong | 0d 01:30:09h | 2026-01-20 21:06:46 | 71 | 58 | 1.22 | 7 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 98 times | 196 |
| 2 | Destroyed a teleporter | 30 times | 60 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 6 times | 6 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
35 times | 35.00% | 88 | 83 | 1.06 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
23 times | 23.00% | 86 | 43 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
22 times | 22.00% | 28 | 22 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
8 times | 8.00% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
6 times | 6.00% | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
3 times | 3.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
2 times | 2.00% | ||||
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 1.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 39.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 24 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 10.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.17% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_hardwood_final | 12 | 5.56% | 5 | 3.03% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 45 | 20.83% | 21 | 12.73% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_gorge_winter | 18 | 8.33% | 11 | 6.67% | 1.64 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 22 | 10.19% | 15 | 9.09% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_camber | 20 | 9.26% | 14 | 8.48% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 8 | 3.70% | 6 | 3.64% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 18 | 8.33% | 15 | 9.09% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_databank_rc3 | 6 | 2.78% | 5 | 3.03% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_boardwalk | 22 | 10.19% | 19 | 11.52% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 11 | 5.09% | 10 | 6.06% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 17 | 7.87% | 18 | 10.91% | 0.94 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 6 | 2.78% | 7 | 4.24% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 9 | 4.17% | 15 | 9.09% | 0.60 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 2 | 0.93% | 4 | 2.42% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 194 | 89.81% | 146 | 1.3288 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0309 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 22 | 10.19% | 19 | 1.1579 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dry |
9 | 4.17% | 4 | 2.42% | 2.25 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | aLé |
8 | 3.70% | 3 | 1.82% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Amazing Tampon |
7 | 3.24% | 3 | 1.82% | 2.33 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
7 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
6 | 2.78% | 4 | 2.42% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Tank__ |
5 | 2.31% | 3 | 1.82% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 1.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mazino


Engineer
Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man
Scout
dry