Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Toru the Red Fox :3 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:199219404 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 21:38:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:02:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_sunshine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 8,373 | |
| Rank: | 1,160 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5958 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0320 (0.0167*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,654 (120*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,776 (201*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Toru the Red Fox :3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 146 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 93 times | 186 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
9 times | 29.03% | 44 | 72 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
7 times | 22.58% | 33 | 59 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
5 times | 16.13% | 15 | 23 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 12.90% | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 12.90% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 6.45% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 37 | 30.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 27.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_sharkbay | 12 | 10.00% | 10 | 4.98% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 8 | 6.67% | 7 | 3.48% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_snowycoast | 21 | 17.50% | 26 | 12.94% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 12 | 10.00% | 15 | 7.46% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 5.83% | 11 | 5.47% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_rotunda | 22 | 18.33% | 35 | 17.41% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 17 | 14.17% | 28 | 13.93% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 7 | 5.83% | 20 | 9.95% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_cargo | 8 | 6.67% | 25 | 12.44% | 0.32 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | koth_airfield_b10 | 6 | 5.00% | 20 | 9.95% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_camber | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | cp_rafters_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 105 | 87.50% | 175 | 0.6000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0190 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 15 | 12.50% | 26 | 0.5769 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | coast_dead |
7 | 5.83% | 3 | 1.49% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 4.17% | 8 | 3.98% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Froglock |
5 | 4.17% | 3 | 1.49% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Toru the Red Fox :3


Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
coast_dead