Player Information| Player Profile |
|
the glubnub |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:112662881 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:58:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:00:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_humidity_rc5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 5,817 | |
| Rank: | 1,869 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3051 (2.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 385 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 295 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
the glubnub's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | the glubnub | 0d 00:53:18h | 2026-05-03 20:52:54 | 96 | 30 | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | honeygun | 0d 00:19:07h | 2026-04-21 04:01:02 | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | nothing burger | 0d 00:23:34h | 2026-04-17 03:42:59 | 21 | 17 | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | bitcrush | 0d 00:21:49h | 2026-04-07 21:09:40 | 24 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | sl4yyy | 0d 00:35:56h | 2026-03-24 05:05:54 | 37 | 19 | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | bit-crush | 0d 00:28:34h | 2026-03-23 21:18:33 | 19 | 27 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | moth | 0d 02:19:25h | 2026-03-01 03:30:24 | 53 | 108 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | the moth | 0d 02:38:43h | 2026-02-02 04:37:46 | 119 | 75 | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 28 times | 56 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 14 times | 56 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 5 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
10 times | 62.50% | 127 | 41 | 3.10 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3 times | 18.75% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 12.50% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 91.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 53 | 39.85% | 10 | 18.52% | 5.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 6.02% | 2 | 3.70% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 4 | 3.01% | 1 | 1.85% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_powerhouse | 41 | 30.83% | 18 | 33.33% | 2.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 21 | 15.79% | 15 | 27.78% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 4 | 3.01% | 4 | 7.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 1.50% | 2 | 3.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 121 | 90.98% | 51 | 2.3725 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 9.02% | 3 | 4.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tmoney |
9 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | TautestBeef |
8 | 6.02% | 1 | 1.85% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fond Fixture |
7 | 5.26% | 7 | 12.96% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Mehtaru |
7 | 5.26% | 2 | 3.70% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | floppy muppet |
6 | 4.51% | 2 | 3.70% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Nugget Man |
6 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HybridSolly |
5 | 3.76% | 1 | 1.85% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Nio Misha |
5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
the glubnub


Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Scout
tmoney