Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Obercooked |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:238343303 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 11:19:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:15:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,138 | |
| Rank: | 2,800 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3468 (0.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0429 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (90*) | |
| Deaths: | 470 (246*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Obercooked's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 52 times | 104 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 32 |
| 4 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
15 times | 35.71% | 11 | 53 | 0.21 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
13 times | 30.95% | 26 | 83 | 0.31 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
13 times | 30.95% | 48 | 106 | 0.45 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 2.38% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 38.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 25.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ![]() |
2.00 | 7 | 7.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 5 | 5.56% | 5 | 2.03% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_cargo | 2 | 2.22% | 3 | 1.22% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 2 | 2.22% | 3 | 1.22% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 12 | 13.33% | 20 | 8.13% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_highpass | 5 | 5.56% | 12 | 4.88% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_camber | 10 | 11.11% | 25 | 10.16% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 8 | 8.89% | 20 | 8.13% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 14 | 15.56% | 36 | 14.63% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 9 | 10.00% | 28 | 11.38% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 6 | 6.67% | 21 | 8.54% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_sunshine | 5 | 5.56% | 18 | 7.32% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_sharkbay | 5 | 5.56% | 18 | 7.32% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 2 | 2.22% | 8 | 3.25% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 2 | 2.22% | 10 | 4.07% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 1 | 1.11% | 5 | 2.03% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_borneo | 1 | 1.11% | 5 | 2.03% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_winter_ridge | 1 | 1.11% | 7 | 2.85% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 90 | 100.00% | 246 | 0.3659 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Obercooked


Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
