Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nerf France |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:176171179 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 04:53:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:53:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 8,889 | |
| Rank: | 1,033 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8522 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0076 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,320 (304*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,549 (296*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Nerf France's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 99 times | 198 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Revenge | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 21 times | -105 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
14 times | 43.75% | 87 | 139 | 0.63 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
12 times | 37.50% | 180 | 107 | 1.68 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
3 times | 9.38% | 30 | 37 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
2 times | 6.25% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.13% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 176 | 57.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 66 | 21.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 22 | 7.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_sharkbay | 30 | 9.87% | 14 | 4.73% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_fulgur | 29 | 9.54% | 15 | 5.07% | 1.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 23 | 7.57% | 12 | 4.05% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_rafters_b4 | 8 | 2.63% | 5 | 1.69% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 24 | 7.89% | 18 | 6.08% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_valley_b3 | 34 | 11.18% | 27 | 9.12% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 30 | 9.87% | 27 | 9.12% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 32 | 10.53% | 33 | 11.15% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 19 | 6.25% | 20 | 6.76% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_winter_ridge | 16 | 5.26% | 22 | 7.43% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 8 | 2.63% | 12 | 4.05% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 19 | 6.25% | 29 | 9.80% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 15 | 4.93% | 23 | 7.77% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 10 | 3.29% | 23 | 7.77% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 6 | 1.97% | 15 | 5.07% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 237 | 77.96% | 217 | 1.0922 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 67 | 22.04% | 79 | 0.8481 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NCR Trooper Scout |
13 | 4.28% | 8 | 2.70% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
8 | 2.63% | 2 | 0.68% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Thebossdude22 |
7 | 2.30% | 1 | 0.34% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ippy |
6 | 1.97% | 5 | 1.69% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ziggy Stardust |
6 | 1.97% | 4 | 1.35% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | RoseBlade |
6 | 1.97% | 3 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | petzval |
6 | 1.97% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ada |
6 | 1.97% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | t |
6 | 1.97% | 1 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | urlocal4cast |
5 | 1.64% | 11 | 3.72% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | xwx |
5 | 1.64% | 9 | 3.04% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Evanstonblues |
5 | 1.64% | 9 | 3.04% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Ember_Does |
5 | 1.64% | 7 | 2.36% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | TrevBev45 |
5 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Foisher |
5 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nerf France


Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
NCR Trooper Scout