Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fillenbillen |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:104034725 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:00:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:47:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 6,943 | |
| Rank: | 1,550 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5200 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6268 (0.8367*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 897 (292*) | |
| Kills: | 1,431 (349*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,752 (531*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fillenbillen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 169 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 292 times | 584 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 57 times | 114 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Revenge | 17 times | 51 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 13 times | 52 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 39 times | -195 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
33 times | 89.19% | 332 | 509 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Scout |
3 times | 8.11% | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 times | 2.70% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 333 | 95.42% | 292 | 100.00% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mountainlab | 22 | 6.30% | 18 | 3.39% | 1.22 | 16 | 5.48% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 12 | 3.44% | 10 | 1.88% | 1.20 | 7 | 2.40% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 4.30% | 13 | 2.45% | 1.15 | 12 | 4.11% | 0.80 | |||
| 4 | koth_rotunda | 17 | 4.87% | 16 | 3.01% | 1.06 | 15 | 5.14% | 0.88 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 8 | 2.29% | 10 | 1.88% | 0.80 | 5 | 1.71% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 21 | 6.02% | 28 | 5.27% | 0.75 | 17 | 5.82% | 0.81 | |||
| 7 | koth_winter_ridge | 16 | 4.58% | 22 | 4.14% | 0.73 | 14 | 4.79% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 23 | 6.59% | 32 | 6.03% | 0.72 | 14 | 4.79% | 0.61 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 20 | 5.73% | 28 | 5.27% | 0.71 | 19 | 6.51% | 0.95 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 5.16% | 26 | 4.90% | 0.69 | 15 | 5.14% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | koth_dusker | 11 | 3.15% | 16 | 3.01% | 0.69 | 10 | 3.42% | 0.91 | |||
| 12 | pl_snowycoast | 10 | 2.87% | 15 | 2.82% | 0.67 | 10 | 3.42% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 4 | 1.15% | 6 | 1.13% | 0.67 | 4 | 1.37% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_upward | 24 | 6.88% | 41 | 7.72% | 0.59 | 21 | 7.19% | 0.88 | |||
| 15 | pl_fountain_b3 | 22 | 6.30% | 37 | 6.97% | 0.59 | 21 | 7.19% | 0.95 | |||
| 16 | pl_borneo | 34 | 9.74% | 61 | 11.49% | 0.56 | 30 | 10.27% | 0.88 | |||
| 17 | cp_gorge_winter | 14 | 4.01% | 25 | 4.71% | 0.56 | 12 | 4.11% | 0.86 | |||
| 18 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 11 | 3.15% | 20 | 3.77% | 0.55 | 10 | 3.42% | 0.91 | |||
| 19 | pl_valley_b3 | 10 | 2.87% | 19 | 3.58% | 0.53 | 9 | 3.08% | 0.90 | |||
| 20 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 8 | 2.29% | 15 | 2.82% | 0.53 | 5 | 1.71% | 0.63 | |||
| 21 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 6 | 1.72% | 13 | 2.45% | 0.46 | 6 | 2.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 12 | 3.44% | 30 | 5.65% | 0.40 | 10 | 3.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 23 | koth_highpass | 8 | 2.29% | 20 | 3.77% | 0.40 | 7 | 2.40% | 0.88 | |||
| 24 | pl_odyssey | 3 | 0.86% | 8 | 1.51% | 0.38 | 3 | 1.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 272 | 77.94% | 398 | 0.6834 | 234 | 80.14% | 0.8603 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 77 | 22.06% | 133 | 0.5789 | 58 | 19.86% | 0.7532 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Olikin |
13 | 3.72% | 19 | 3.58% | 0.68 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Ritosukmybawls |
12 | 3.44% | 15 | 2.82% | 0.80 | 11 | 9.40% | 0.92 | |||
| 3 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
11 | 3.15% | 17 | 3.20% | 0.65 | 10 | 8.55% | 0.91 | |||
| 4 | Effy |
8 | 2.29% | 9 | 1.69% | 0.89 | 7 | 5.98% | 0.88 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
8 | 2.29% | 2 | 0.38% | 4.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Raime Gaming |
7 | 2.01% | 24 | 4.52% | 0.29 | 7 | 5.98% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | Marceline ♄☉ |
7 | 2.01% | 4 | 0.75% | 1.75 | 7 | 5.98% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | WVO |
7 | 2.01% | 3 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | Pandamonia |
7 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 5.98% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
6 | 1.72% | 19 | 3.58% | 0.32 | 6 | 5.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | AprilHamer |
6 | 1.72% | 5 | 0.94% | 1.20 | 6 | 5.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | Wyntrie |
6 | 1.72% | 4 | 0.75% | 1.50 | 6 | 5.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | Ghost girl |
6 | 1.72% | 3 | 0.56% | 2.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | Farr |
5 | 1.43% | 10 | 1.88% | 0.50 | 5 | 4.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | ZeeKwamKwammer |
5 | 1.43% | 7 | 1.32% | 0.71 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.80 | |||
| 16 | O O |
5 | 1.43% | 7 | 1.32% | 0.71 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | Dr.Uberwaste |
5 | 1.43% | 4 | 0.75% | 1.25 | 5 | 4.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | GrimGunner |
5 | 1.43% | 4 | 0.75% | 1.25 | 5 | 4.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | Ram |
5 | 1.43% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 5 | 4.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
5 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fillenbillen


Sniper
Scout
Spy
Olikin