Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Coronel Kittycannon |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:96091983 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:05:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:20:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 11,916 | |
| Rank: | 511 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1976 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2198 (0.2041*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 289 (230*) | |
| Kills: | 1,315 (1,127*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,098 (901*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Coronel Kittycannon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Coronel Kittycannon | 1d 12:42:54h | 2026-05-10 23:47:58 | 1,286 | 1,081 | 1.19 | 276 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Microsoft Word | 0d 00:37:36h | 2025-07-21 15:29:27 | 29 | 17 | 1.71 | 13 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 432 times | 864 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 230 times | 460 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 80 times | 320 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 62 times | 62 |
| 6 | Domination | 58 times | 290 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 49 times | 98 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 47 times | 94 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 35 times | 35 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 34 times | 34 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 29 times | 87 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 28 times | 84 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 22 times | 22 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 19 times | 19 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 18 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 10 times | 10 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 3 times | 3 |
| 26 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 27 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 37 times | -185 |
| 2 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
70 times | 44.87% | 387 | 337 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
34 times | 21.79% | 281 | 136 | 2.07 | |
| 3 | Spy |
18 times | 11.54% | 128 | 175 | 0.73 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
13 times | 8.33% | 167 | 102 | 1.64 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
7 times | 4.49% | 27 | 24 | 1.13 | |
| 6 | Scout |
6 times | 3.85% | 32 | 28 | 1.14 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
3 times | 1.92% | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 1.92% | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.28% | 15 | 11 | 1.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 355 | 31.50% | 227 | 98.70% | 0.64 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 126 | 11.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 108 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 104 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 65 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 56 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 37 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 3 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 30 | 2.66% | 10 | 1.11% | 3.00 | 10 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | koth_rotunda | 9 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_daenam_b12 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_lovely_b3 | 8 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.67 | 5 | 2.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | pl_valley_b3 | 41 | 3.64% | 18 | 2.00% | 2.28 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | koth_king | 24 | 2.13% | 12 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 22 | 1.95% | 12 | 1.33% | 1.83 | 14 | 6.09% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_patagonia | 31 | 2.75% | 17 | 1.89% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_powerhouse | 124 | 11.00% | 71 | 7.88% | 1.75 | 17 | 7.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | pl_phoenix | 35 | 3.11% | 20 | 2.22% | 1.75 | 12 | 5.22% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 14 | 1.24% | 8 | 0.89% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_odyssey | 22 | 1.95% | 13 | 1.44% | 1.69 | 9 | 3.91% | 0.41 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 88 | 7.81% | 53 | 5.88% | 1.66 | 19 | 8.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 53 | 4.70% | 33 | 3.66% | 1.61 | 10 | 4.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 30 | 2.66% | 20 | 2.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 28 | 2.48% | 19 | 2.11% | 1.47 | 5 | 2.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | cp_sunshine | 44 | 3.90% | 31 | 3.44% | 1.42 | 5 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | koth_highpass | 46 | 4.08% | 33 | 3.66% | 1.39 | 20 | 8.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 21 | 1.86% | 16 | 1.78% | 1.31 | 5 | 2.17% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | cp_steel | 71 | 6.30% | 55 | 6.10% | 1.29 | 18 | 7.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | pl_badwater | 56 | 4.97% | 50 | 5.55% | 1.12 | 10 | 4.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 25 | 2.22% | 25 | 2.77% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 57 | 5.06% | 58 | 6.44% | 0.98 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | pl_borneo | 71 | 6.30% | 74 | 8.21% | 0.96 | 9 | 3.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | pl_pier | 19 | 1.69% | 23 | 2.55% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 51 | 4.53% | 64 | 7.10% | 0.80 | 28 | 12.17% | 0.55 | |||
| 29 | cp_mountainlab | 25 | 2.22% | 32 | 3.55% | 0.78 | 10 | 4.35% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | koth_sharkbay | 18 | 1.60% | 23 | 2.55% | 0.78 | 7 | 3.04% | 0.39 | |||
| 31 | cp_rafters_b4 | 11 | 0.98% | 15 | 1.66% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_gorge_winter | 2 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 7 | 0.62% | 11 | 1.22% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_inferno | 6 | 0.53% | 11 | 1.22% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 0.62% | 16 | 1.78% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_blowout | 3 | 0.27% | 8 | 0.89% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | x | 2 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.78% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_mossrock | 3 | 0.27% | 15 | 1.66% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ' | 1 | 0.09% | 9 | 1.00% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,125 | 99.82% | 898 | 1.2528 | 229 | 99.57% | 0.2036 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 2 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | kibblewalker |
6 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.17% | 0.67 | |||
| 52 | Mooxxii |
6 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 53 | booger eater |
6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 54 | mailwoman |
6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Boose |
5 | 0.44% | 13 | 1.44% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | kooldan |
5 | 0.44% | 12 | 1.33% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 58 | Milarh |
5 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.89% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | rata |
5 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.89% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Williams Rescomind Development |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.67% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | FKyouSanta! |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 62 | Pheff |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | SunsetRadi0 |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 64 | HannsG8 |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Onyx |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | sasaparila |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 67 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 68 | WolfGenghis |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 69 | LottieDog ΘΔ |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Fel |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 0.60 | |||
| 71 | Ms. Valerie |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 72 | Soter |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | Cyni |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 74 | Kevo |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | towelie |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Coronel Kittycannon


Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
kibblewalker