Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Provotha |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:132352446 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:50:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:19:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 9,537 | |
| Rank: | 898 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2306 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1055 (0.0517*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 107 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 1,014 (406*) | |
| Deaths: | 824 (336*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Provotha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 123 times | 246 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 50 times | 200 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 47 times | 141 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 28 times | 140 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 42 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 18 times | 18 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 12 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 8 times | 8 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 6 times | 6 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 21 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 22 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 24 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 26 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
25 times | 20.33% | 117 | 79 | 1.48 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
24 times | 19.51% | 54 | 60 | 0.90 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
22 times | 17.89% | 80 | 62 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
18 times | 14.63% | 51 | 37 | 1.38 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
11 times | 8.94% | 57 | 38 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
9 times | 7.32% | 14 | 21 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 6.50% | 6 | 21 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Scout |
6 times | 4.88% | 24 | 16 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 22.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 18.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.42% | 11 | 52.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.42% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 20 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 2 | 9.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_phoenix | 12 | 2.96% | 4 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 26 | 6.40% | 13 | 3.87% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | koth_lakeside_final | 13 | 3.20% | 7 | 2.08% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_mannhole | 29 | 7.14% | 16 | 4.76% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 47 | 11.58% | 28 | 8.33% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 25 | 6.16% | 15 | 4.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 15 | 3.69% | 9 | 2.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_highwood_b19 | 19 | 4.68% | 12 | 3.57% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_harvest_final | 20 | 4.93% | 13 | 3.87% | 1.54 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | pl_snowycoast | 31 | 7.64% | 22 | 6.55% | 1.41 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 7 | 1.72% | 5 | 1.49% | 1.40 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 16 | 3.94% | 12 | 3.57% | 1.33 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | koth_king | 12 | 2.96% | 9 | 2.68% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 3.94% | 14 | 4.17% | 1.14 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 26 | 6.40% | 26 | 7.74% | 1.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 15 | 3.69% | 15 | 4.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_patagonia | 14 | 3.45% | 14 | 4.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 6 | 1.48% | 6 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_databank_rc3 | 5 | 1.23% | 5 | 1.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 6 | 1.48% | 7 | 2.08% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 5 | 1.23% | 6 | 1.79% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_namicott_j | 12 | 2.96% | 15 | 4.46% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 0.74% | 4 | 1.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_gorge_winter | 9 | 2.22% | 16 | 4.76% | 0.56 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | koth_highpass | 2 | 0.49% | 4 | 1.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_fulgur | 9 | 2.22% | 19 | 5.65% | 0.47 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | cp_powerhouse | 3 | 0.74% | 8 | 2.38% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_product_final | 1 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.89% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 2 | 0.49% | 8 | 2.38% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 406 | 100.00% | 336 | 1.2083 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0517 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
9 | 2.22% | 3 | 0.89% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
6 | 1.48% | 10 | 2.98% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | kamnosta |
6 | 1.48% | 5 | 1.49% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fredy |
6 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Eckzahn |
6 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
6 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ♥Vulkan♥ |
6 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Worm (real) |
5 | 1.23% | 4 | 1.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | in1tiate ♀ |
5 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.89% | 1.67 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Jamfri |
5 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.89% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kimchi un |
5 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.89% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Provotha


Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Scout
AprilHamer