Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr. Goose B. Pond |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:87628343 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 22:21:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:30:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 9,082 | |
| Rank: | 987 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8471 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0844 (0.0653*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 1,197 (475*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,413 (573*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr. Goose B. Pond's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 141 times | 282 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 62 times | 62 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 39 times | 195 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 34 times | 136 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 62 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 8 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 10 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 33 times | -165 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
33 times | 35.11% | 167 | 266 | 0.63 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
21 times | 22.34% | 132 | 130 | 1.02 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
17 times | 18.09% | 63 | 55 | 1.15 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 7.45% | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
6 times | 6.38% | 31 | 23 | 1.35 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
6 times | 6.38% | 35 | 42 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 3.19% | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 1.06% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 136 | 28.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 11.58% | 26 | 83.87% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.89% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.56 | |||
| 9 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 9 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 8 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_fulgur | 24 | 5.05% | 12 | 2.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_databank_rc3 | 26 | 5.47% | 19 | 3.32% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 2.74% | 12 | 2.09% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 22 | 4.63% | 21 | 3.66% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_sharkbay | 20 | 4.21% | 20 | 3.49% | 1.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 62 | 13.05% | 64 | 11.17% | 0.97 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 21 | 4.42% | 23 | 4.01% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 28 | 5.89% | 31 | 5.41% | 0.90 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | koth_highpass | 20 | 4.21% | 23 | 4.01% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 18 | 3.79% | 21 | 3.66% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 14 | 2.95% | 17 | 2.97% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 30 | 6.32% | 37 | 6.46% | 0.81 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | cp_hardwood_final | 51 | 10.74% | 65 | 11.34% | 0.78 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 27 | 5.68% | 36 | 6.28% | 0.75 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 26 | 5.47% | 35 | 6.11% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 16 | 3.37% | 22 | 3.84% | 0.73 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 10 | 2.11% | 15 | 2.62% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 9 | 1.89% | 14 | 2.44% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 18 | 3.79% | 29 | 5.06% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 5 | 1.05% | 9 | 1.57% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_gorge_winter | 5 | 1.05% | 13 | 2.27% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 1.47% | 19 | 3.32% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_powerhouse | 2 | 0.42% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_highwood_b19 | 1 | 0.21% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_rio_rc7b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 446 | 93.89% | 550 | 0.8109 | 27 | 87.10% | 0.0605 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 6.11% | 23 | 1.2609 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.1379 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tree |
9 | 1.89% | 6 | 1.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 1.68% | 13 | 2.27% | 0.62 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | yxel |
8 | 1.68% | 6 | 1.05% | 1.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Steppo |
7 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | june |
6 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.87% | 1.20 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Pheff |
6 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Barry WVEV |
6 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Alius |
5 | 1.05% | 18 | 3.14% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cinnamon |
5 | 1.05% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 1.05% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jamfri |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | grobdor |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pajrc1234 |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.52% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.52% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | rexatronz |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | CMF |
5 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | エイバ |
5 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lee |
5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | azziecat! ΘΔ |
5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr. Goose B. Pond


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Tree