Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sasaparila |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:210637280 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:38:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:45:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,955 | |
| Rank: | 504 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8199 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0498 (0.0197*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 2,550 (1,166*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,110 (1,252*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sasaparila's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (32) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 200 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sasaparila | 3d 06:58:53h | 2026-05-13 16:35:17 | 2,460 | 3,000 | 0.82 | 127 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | denalandianparila | 0d 00:12:03h | 2026-05-11 15:33:15 | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | yourewelcomeparila | 0d 00:01:48h | 2026-05-11 15:21:09 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | healingparila | 0d 00:14:43h | 2026-05-11 15:19:18 | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | flankparila | 0d 00:04:11h | 2026-05-11 15:17:09 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | sentryparila | 0d 02:14:16h | 2026-05-11 15:12:56 | 64 | 90 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 670 times | 1,340 |
| 2 | Removed a Sapper | 156 times | 156 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 122 times | 488 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 111 times | 222 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 104 times | 312 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 94 times | 470 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 79 times | 79 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 72 times | 72 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 71 times | 71 |
| 11 | Domination | 64 times | 320 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 14 | Revenge | 27 times | 81 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 26 times | 26 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 23 times | 69 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 21 times | 21 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 15 times | 15 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 26 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 62 times | -310 |
| 2 | Revenge | 19 times | -57 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
123 times | 53.71% | 977 | 862 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Scout |
27 times | 11.79% | 53 | 95 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Medic |
21 times | 9.17% | 6 | 127 | 0.05 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
21 times | 9.17% | 47 | 50 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
16 times | 6.99% | 32 | 33 | 0.97 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
10 times | 4.37% | 15 | 38 | 0.39 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
9 times | 3.93% | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.44% | ||||
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.44% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 383 | 32.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 136 | 11.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 134 | 11.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 105 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 73 | 6.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 66 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.40% | 23 | 100.00% | 0.82 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 8 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc4a | 7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 23 | 1.97% | 9 | 0.72% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_sunshine | 13 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.56% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 11 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 19 | 1.63% | 11 | 0.88% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_snowycoast | 63 | 5.40% | 38 | 3.04% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 66 | 5.66% | 41 | 3.27% | 1.61 | 9 | 39.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 57 | 4.89% | 38 | 3.04% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 76 | 6.52% | 53 | 4.23% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_cargo | 24 | 2.06% | 17 | 1.36% | 1.41 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 2.32% | 20 | 1.60% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_highpass | 16 | 1.37% | 12 | 0.96% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 97 | 8.32% | 74 | 5.91% | 1.31 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.49% | 26 | 2.08% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_gorge_winter | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 29 | 2.49% | 30 | 2.40% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_odyssey | 64 | 5.49% | 68 | 5.43% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_pier | 58 | 4.97% | 62 | 4.95% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_harvest_final | 32 | 2.74% | 34 | 2.72% | 0.94 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | koth_king | 12 | 1.03% | 13 | 1.04% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 72 | 6.17% | 81 | 6.47% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 19 | 1.63% | 22 | 1.76% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_namicott_j | 9 | 0.77% | 11 | 0.88% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_camber | 13 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.28% | 0.81 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | pl_borneo | 56 | 4.80% | 71 | 5.67% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 18 | 1.54% | 23 | 1.84% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 20 | 1.72% | 29 | 2.32% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_steel | 55 | 4.72% | 85 | 6.79% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_patagonia | 43 | 3.69% | 68 | 5.43% | 0.63 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 30 | pl_frontier_final | 76 | 6.52% | 127 | 10.14% | 0.60 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 3 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.60 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | cp_fulgur | 13 | 1.11% | 26 | 2.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_winter_ridge | 2 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 16 | 1.37% | 34 | 2.72% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 18 | 1.54% | 41 | 3.27% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 5 | 0.43% | 16 | 1.28% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 2 | 0.17% | 18 | 1.44% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.09% | 10 | 0.80% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | koth_dusker | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,166 | 100.00% | 1,252 | 0.9313 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0197 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
29 | 2.49% | 10 | 0.80% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
28 | 2.40% | 14 | 1.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | NilsTomten |
20 | 1.72% | 35 | 2.80% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
20 | 1.72% | 18 | 1.44% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Daz |
18 | 1.54% | 48 | 3.83% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | CasperBirb |
18 | 1.54% | 10 | 0.80% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
16 | 1.37% | 18 | 1.44% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | sylph ? |
13 | 1.11% | 22 | 1.76% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | kamnosta |
13 | 1.11% | 17 | 1.36% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [iFyM] Coyote |
12 | 1.03% | 7 | 0.56% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Nugget Man |
12 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | snapchatbroccoli |
11 | 0.94% | 9 | 0.72% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | groundbreaking rock joke |
11 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Maynard Conagher |
11 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.40% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ✩serannja |
11 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | racoon |
9 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.64% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | GenericBread |
9 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | +++ |
9 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.80 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | Name |
9 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.32% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Clairical Error |
9 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.24% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Spot (he/him) |
8 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | glassbug |
8 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Cinnamon |
7 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.88% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.72% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | carnislupus |
7 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | JackR |
7 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | RecklessIsCrazy |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | AVerySadPanda |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | aLé |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | lesbian gyjo truther |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Elpipiribao |
6 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.64% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Orideer |
6 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Flyankee |
6 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Ethereal Pup |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Captain Theirlock |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | AJ Pup (They/Them) |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Half Life 3 Tomorrow |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | rat pop star |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | CHEEKY BASTARD |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
6 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Sprit ❤ |
6 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Bumboozler |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Jamfri |
5 | 0.43% | 15 | 1.20% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cube |
5 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Eggy :D |
5 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Cassie |
5 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.56% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sasaparila


Engineer
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
AprilHamer