Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sasaparila |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:210637280 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:38:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 10:13:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,026 | |
| Rank: | 491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8220 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0495 (0.0194*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 2,568 (1,184*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,124 (1,265*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sasaparila's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (32) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sasaparila | 3d 07:26:04h | 2026-05-13 17:02:41 | 2,478 | 3,014 | 0.82 | 127 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | denalandianparila | 0d 00:12:03h | 2026-05-11 15:33:15 | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | yourewelcomeparila | 0d 00:01:48h | 2026-05-11 15:21:09 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | healingparila | 0d 00:14:43h | 2026-05-11 15:19:18 | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | flankparila | 0d 00:04:11h | 2026-05-11 15:17:09 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | sentryparila | 0d 02:14:16h | 2026-05-11 15:12:56 | 64 | 90 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 685 times | 1,370 |
| 2 | Removed a Sapper | 170 times | 170 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 122 times | 488 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 111 times | 222 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 104 times | 312 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 94 times | 470 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 81 times | 81 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 72 times | 72 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 72 times | 72 |
| 11 | Domination | 67 times | 335 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 41 times | 82 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 14 | Revenge | 28 times | 84 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 26 times | 26 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 23 times | 69 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 21 times | 21 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 15 times | 15 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 26 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 62 times | -310 |
| 2 | Revenge | 21 times | -63 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
124 times | 53.68% | 995 | 874 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Scout |
27 times | 11.69% | 53 | 95 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Medic |
21 times | 9.09% | 6 | 127 | 0.05 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
21 times | 9.09% | 47 | 50 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
16 times | 6.93% | 32 | 33 | 0.97 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
10 times | 4.33% | 15 | 38 | 0.39 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
10 times | 4.33% | 32 | 32 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.43% | ||||
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.43% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 394 | 33.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 138 | 11.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 135 | 11.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 106 | 8.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 73 | 6.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 68 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 51 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.36% | 23 | 100.00% | 0.82 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc4a | 7 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 23 | 1.94% | 9 | 0.71% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_sunshine | 13 | 1.10% | 7 | 0.55% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 11 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.47% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 19 | 1.60% | 11 | 0.87% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 82 | 6.93% | 48 | 3.79% | 1.71 | 9 | 39.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | pl_snowycoast | 63 | 5.32% | 38 | 3.00% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 57 | 4.81% | 38 | 3.00% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 76 | 6.42% | 53 | 4.19% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_cargo | 24 | 2.03% | 17 | 1.34% | 1.41 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 2.28% | 20 | 1.58% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_highpass | 16 | 1.35% | 12 | 0.95% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 97 | 8.19% | 74 | 5.85% | 1.31 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.45% | 26 | 2.06% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_gorge_winter | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 29 | 2.45% | 30 | 2.37% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_odyssey | 64 | 5.41% | 68 | 5.38% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_pier | 58 | 4.90% | 62 | 4.90% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_harvest_final | 32 | 2.70% | 34 | 2.69% | 0.94 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | koth_king | 12 | 1.01% | 13 | 1.03% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 72 | 6.08% | 81 | 6.40% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 19 | 1.60% | 22 | 1.74% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_namicott_j | 9 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_camber | 13 | 1.10% | 16 | 1.26% | 0.81 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | pl_borneo | 56 | 4.73% | 71 | 5.61% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 18 | 1.52% | 23 | 1.82% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 20 | 1.69% | 29 | 2.29% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_steel | 55 | 4.65% | 85 | 6.72% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_patagonia | 43 | 3.63% | 68 | 5.38% | 0.63 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 30 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 3 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.60 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | pl_frontier_final | 78 | 6.59% | 133 | 10.51% | 0.59 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | cp_fulgur | 13 | 1.10% | 26 | 2.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_winter_ridge | 2 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 16 | 1.35% | 34 | 2.69% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 18 | 1.52% | 41 | 3.24% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 5 | 0.42% | 16 | 1.26% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 2 | 0.17% | 18 | 1.42% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.08% | 10 | 0.79% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_dusker | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,184 | 100.00% | 1,265 | 0.9360 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0194 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | cube |
5 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Wyntrie |
5 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Cassie |
5 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | carrot cake |
5 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Amazing Tampon |
5 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | AwesomeSause |
5 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Viver |
5 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | ampersand |
5 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Adelle Krouve |
5 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Nio Misha |
5 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | sigma_turbine |
5 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Mr.Krokz |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Pandamonia |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 65 | Elegy |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sasaparila


Engineer
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
cube