Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ethan 3 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:144308004 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 22:20:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:48:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 4,684 | |
| Rank: | 2,238 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4554 (2.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 248 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 101 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ethan 3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ethan 3 | 0d 02:47:28h | 2026-05-04 22:21:11 | 218 | 91 | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | crazy penis meets crazy female | 0d 01:01:21h | 2026-03-07 00:39:35 | 30 | 10 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 78 times | 156 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 3 | Domination | 17 times | 85 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
14 times | 34.15% | 60 | 26 | 2.31 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
13 times | 31.71% | 47 | 23 | 2.04 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
8 times | 19.51% | 85 | 27 | 3.15 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 4.88% | ||||
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 4.88% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 2.44% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.44% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 34.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 15.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 12 | 5.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 43 | 19.91% | 9 | 9.89% | 4.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 58 | 26.85% | 18 | 19.78% | 3.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 56 | 25.93% | 21 | 23.08% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_blowout | 21 | 9.72% | 11 | 12.09% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 26 | 12.04% | 18 | 19.78% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 12 | 5.56% | 13 | 14.29% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_snowycoast | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 204 | 94.44% | 78 | 2.6154 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 5.56% | 13 | 0.9231 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jeffery 1:12 |
13 | 6.02% | 5 | 5.49% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | WolfGenghis |
11 | 5.09% | 7 | 7.69% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mrmola |
11 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fettuccine algaydo |
10 | 4.63% | 3 | 3.30% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
10 | 4.63% | 2 | 2.20% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | oj |
9 | 4.17% | 6 | 6.59% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
9 | 4.17% | 1 | 1.10% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | grobdor |
9 | 4.17% | 1 | 1.10% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | bat |
8 | 3.70% | 1 | 1.10% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | shark plush |
7 | 3.24% | 4 | 4.40% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | lucy :3 |
7 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pach |
6 | 2.78% | 2 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Trans Sparxie |
6 | 2.78% | 2 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Kiwi |
6 | 2.78% | 2 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | silver cutlery |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 2.20% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Pepsi |
5 | 2.31% | 2 | 2.20% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | punkly |
5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ethan 3


Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Spy
Sniper
jeffery 1:12