Player Information| Player Profile |
|
metarox |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:626474867 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:45:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:27:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,054 | |
| Rank: | 805 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0766 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0469 (0.0806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 1,152 (509*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,070 (484*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
metarox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 206 times | 412 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 45 times | 180 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 82 |
| 5 | Picked up the flag | 32 times | 64 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 7 | Domination | 23 times | 115 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 21 times | 63 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 19 times | 95 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 11 times | 11 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 17 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 7 times | 7 |
| 19 | Defended the flag | 6 times | 6 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 22 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 24 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
28 times | 18.06% | 76 | 92 | 0.83 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
23 times | 14.84% | 70 | 69 | 1.01 | |
| 3 | Scout |
21 times | 13.55% | 63 | 56 | 1.13 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
21 times | 13.55% | 65 | 62 | 1.05 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
20 times | 12.90% | 99 | 84 | 1.18 | |
| 6 | Spy |
19 times | 12.26% | 47 | 43 | 1.09 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
12 times | 7.74% | 70 | 42 | 1.67 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
8 times | 5.16% | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 1.94% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 62 | 12.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 9.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 34 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.89% | 22 | 53.66% | 0.73 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.73% | 15 | 36.59% | 0.79 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_shitmill | 6 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 23 | 4.52% | 10 | 2.07% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_snowycoast | 33 | 6.48% | 17 | 3.51% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 2.75% | 8 | 1.65% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 14 | 2.75% | 9 | 1.86% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 18 | 3.54% | 12 | 2.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 35 | 6.88% | 24 | 4.96% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mountainlab | 24 | 4.72% | 17 | 3.51% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 56 | 11.00% | 44 | 9.09% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 14 | 2.75% | 11 | 2.27% | 1.27 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.64 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 10 | 1.96% | 8 | 1.65% | 1.25 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 33 | 6.48% | 27 | 5.58% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_harvest_final | 50 | 9.82% | 50 | 10.33% | 1.00 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 39 | 7.66% | 40 | 8.26% | 0.98 | 6 | 14.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 35 | 6.88% | 39 | 8.06% | 0.90 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | ctf_office | 6 | 1.18% | 7 | 1.45% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 19 | 3.73% | 23 | 4.75% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 16 | 3.14% | 20 | 4.13% | 0.80 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | koth_product_final | 15 | 2.95% | 22 | 4.55% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_dusker | 9 | 1.77% | 14 | 2.89% | 0.64 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 7 | 1.38% | 11 | 2.27% | 0.64 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | pl_upward | 12 | 2.36% | 19 | 3.93% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 7 | 1.38% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 6 | 1.18% | 11 | 2.27% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 6 | 1.18% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 2 | 0.39% | 12 | 2.48% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_coaster | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 509 | 100.00% | 484 | 1.0517 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0806 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oj |
8 | 1.57% | 6 | 1.24% | 1.33 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 1.57% | 4 | 0.83% | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.41% | 4.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Nugget Man |
7 | 1.38% | 1 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Daz |
6 | 1.18% | 10 | 2.07% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Mythridatic |
6 | 1.18% | 7 | 1.45% | 0.86 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | TRAINGEEK_ |
6 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Nyx |
6 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 0.98% | 6 | 1.24% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fredy |
5 | 0.98% | 6 | 1.24% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | glassbug |
5 | 0.98% | 5 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Lee |
5 | 0.98% | 5 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Ponas47 |
5 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.83% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | grobdor |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | Steppo |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pANZER |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Sonic201439 |
5 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Darth Maggot |
5 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
metarox


Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
oj