Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shark plush |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:391916139 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 11:57:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:49:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 11,528 | |
| Rank: | 568 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8141 (1.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0280 (0.0390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 1,288 (461*) | |
| Deaths: | 710 (276*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shark plush's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | shark plush | 0d 12:46:47h | 2026-04-19 12:22:56 | 973 | 531 | 1.83 | 18 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | jongseo | 0d 00:59:09h | 2026-03-14 22:58:08 | 32 | 17 | 1.88 | 7 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | teen age riot | 0d 04:03:31h | 2026-03-10 18:30:52 | 283 | 162 | 1.75 | 11 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 129 times | 258 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 50 times | 200 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 4 | Domination | 35 times | 175 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 33 times | 99 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 14 times | 14 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 15 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 17 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 22 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 17 times | -51 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
10 times | 37.04% | 169 | 95 | 1.78 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
6 times | 22.22% | 129 | 65 | 1.98 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 14.81% | 75 | 30 | 2.50 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
3 times | 11.11% | 25 | 28 | 0.89 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 7.41% | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 3.70% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.70% | 15 | 11 | 1.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 166 | 36.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 71 | 15.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 11.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 37 | 8.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.42% | 18 | 100.00% | 0.72 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_phoenix | 30 | 6.51% | 10 | 3.62% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hardwood_final | 24 | 5.21% | 8 | 2.90% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 73 | 15.84% | 32 | 11.59% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 25 | 5.42% | 12 | 4.35% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_camber | 39 | 8.46% | 19 | 6.88% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 47 | 10.20% | 23 | 8.33% | 2.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_snowycoast | 34 | 7.38% | 18 | 6.52% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 75 | 16.27% | 46 | 16.67% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_gorge_winter | 16 | 3.47% | 10 | 3.62% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 32 | 6.94% | 23 | 8.33% | 1.39 | 13 | 72.22% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | koth_blowout | 24 | 5.21% | 23 | 8.33% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 1.95% | 9 | 3.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_mossrock | 7 | 1.52% | 8 | 2.90% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_upward | 25 | 5.42% | 30 | 10.87% | 0.83 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 1 | 0.22% | 5 | 1.81% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 461 | 100.00% | 276 | 1.6703 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0390 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chloe |
14 | 3.04% | 8 | 2.90% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | in1tiate ♀ |
14 | 3.04% | 7 | 2.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | GenericBread |
10 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | grobdor |
9 | 1.95% | 3 | 1.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bluehax6 |
9 | 1.95% | 2 | 0.72% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | oixo |
9 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.36% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | oj |
8 | 1.74% | 9 | 3.26% | 0.89 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Pepsi |
8 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bartman |
8 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kooldan |
7 | 1.52% | 17 | 6.16% | 0.41 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | Star Mother |
7 | 1.52% | 7 | 2.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Old Spyce |
7 | 1.52% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Abolish Timezones |
7 | 1.52% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | frog the jam |
7 | 1.52% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.75 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | Kompotarna |
7 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.50 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | spycrab-enjoyer |
7 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | PikaPilot |
6 | 1.30% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Varmkorv |
6 | 1.30% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
6 | 1.30% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | mrmola |
6 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Khaki |
6 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | nut. |
6 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | stupid dumb cat |
6 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Verse |
6 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Alpharius |
6 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | King Lard |
5 | 1.08% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | fregoli.girl |
5 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Akiro |
5 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Кеша |
5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Cy (she/her) |
5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | GoodKnee |
5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Watermelon bucket baby225 |
5 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shark plush


Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Spy
Pyro
Chloe